14/04/2019 Cwm Lickey Welsh League

14th April Cwm Lickey Welsh League

Splits

Routegadget

Splitsbrowser

Cwm Lickey Welsh League, Results

Cwm Lickey Welsh League, Results

2019-04-14


Yellow 2000 meters 9 Controls
1 1107061 Eskarina Medlock Wessex 28:18
2 8090702 Max Straube-Roth OD 31:45

Orange 2800 meters 11 Controls
1 8037174 Seth Lawson NGOC 55:59
2 401392 James Wetherill IND 85:55
439059 Sophie Wetherill IND MP

Light Green 3700 meters 13 Controls
1 8211006 Freddie Lake SBOC 40:13
2 8032505 William Lake SBOC 42:17
3 7537384 Laura Barrett SN 51:44
4 8655902 Jessica Ward NGOC 56:25
5 8680543 Andrew Raven SWOC 69:22
6 401389 Ewan Thompson IND 94:22
7 32976 Kate Balmond SWOC 109:06
8 401412 Colette Du Toit IND 109:22
401385 Brian And Susie Jones IND MP

Short Green 3700 meters 11 Controls
1 1118998 Carys Morgan SLOW 42:51
2 8100402 Ffion Jones South Downs 53:46
3 40227 Robert Teed NGOC 74:48
4 50138 Robert Vickers Harlequins 79:18
5 37945 Mark Blackstone BOK 81:15
6 401398 Sharon Finch SWOC 81:36
7 1412025 Anne Palmer BOK 81:59
8 9921698 Joanne Leigh OD 99:59
9 222321 Susan Colbert SWOC 106:13
10 401391 Alex Hirst IND 110:19
11 8194272 Clare Fletcher BOK 118:17
8242318 Carol Sands BOK MP
8641857 Shiela Miklausic NGOC MP

Green 4200 meters 11 Controls
1 8632177 Quinlan Silk SWOC 41:45
2 1204796 Lyra Medlock WSX 48:01
3 430416 Haydn Griffiths SWOC 51:01
4 2072444 Simon James SWOC 51:15
5 2251 Daniel Roth OD 51:41
6 2032783 Alan Darwell BOK 53:31
7 8031167 Gabrella Walsh MWOC 54:33
8 8628657 Kevin Bush SWOC 54:43
9 1995108 Siobhan Lock SBOC 55:52
10 8657539 Jill Manning SWOC 56:28
11 414306 Laurence Gossage BOK 58:30
12 8038707 Reuben Lawson NGOC 59:22
13 8328138 Paul Taunton NGOC 62:03
14 8033136 David Pal Wrekin 62:16
15 1963308 Gill Lock SBOC 63:26
16 8641854 Pete Ribbans SWOC 63:31
17 9101761 Annemieke Silk SWOC 65:55
18 335280 Ann Mitchell SBOC 66:57
19 8667906 Chrisopher Raven SWOC 68:08
19 8632178 Jasmine Silk SWOC 68:08
21 2800209 Peter Colbert SWOC 70:09
22 221101 Jill Gorvett SYO 70:56
23 8220870 Michelle Ward NGOC 71:27
24 1426925 Megan Symons SBOC 72:57
25 1784341 Rebecca Medlock WSX 74:00
26 8328268 Rosalind Taunton NGOC 75:08
27 8628568 Jane Bush SWOC 76:08
28 2085193 Anne May SWOC 80:43
29 2074463 Ted McDonald BOK 83:06
30 333757 Chris Burgues HAVOC 94:01
31 2064175 Freda Peirce Sarum 163:57

Blue 5900 meters 14 Controls
1 8221169 Chris McCartney OD 55:24
2 9060969 Jason Howell HOC 56:08
3 1081051 John Simmons BOK 56:25
4 401399 John Miklausic NGOC 56:28
5 8016295 Andy Sykes DVO 59:50
6 8442122 David Harper DEVON 60:01
7 1150655 Alison Simmons BOK 62:25
8 572303 Jackie Hallett BOK 63:33
9 1961227 Niall Reynolds SBOC 63:34
10 8657440 David Palmer BOK 65:59
11 1961168 Margaret Reynolds SBOC 66:20
12 220285 Mike Kay MWOC 68:00
13 8670602 Vanessa Lawson NGOC 68:08
14 8640485 Joe Parkinson NGOC 69:22
15 1978730 Kerina Lake SBOC 69:29
16 8670621 Tim Sands BOK 69:44
17 7992607 David May SLOW 70:25
18 8001088 Mike Goldthorpe SOC 71:02
19 400402 David Mitchell SBOC 73:11
20 1221047 Pat MacLeod NGOC 74:13
21 8655909 Ian Chafer HOC 74:34
22 401410 Chris Sanderson IND 76:00
23 503485 Malcolm Lyon SLOW 76:52
24 503497 Rosie Wych QO 77:50
25 8230880 Rebecca Ward NGOC 81:30
26 1008512 Adrian Moir SWOC 81:50
27 8628567 Ian Peirce Sarum 83:31
28 261207 Alan Richards NGOC 85:46
29 8656105 Simon Williamson SWOC 97:26
30 1401147 Robert Griffths MWOC 114:37
31 7990557 Brian Hughes Harlequins 121:55
32 401390 Graeme Mulvaney OD 125:39
345611 Alan Pucill NGOC DNF

Brown 7000 meters 14 Controls
1 9711993 Ben Mitchell SBOC 45:12
2 2023079 Joe Thomas SHUOC 51:08
3 630506 Clive Hallett BOK 53:35
4 8170897 Michael Hallett BOK 55:52
5 8122315 Mathew Pickering UBOC 56:23
6 8657538 Rhys Manning SWOC 56:48
7 500999 Marcus Pinker FVO 56:58
8 9005240 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC 57:54
9 335218 Tom Horton Harlequins 59:55
10 8401461 Pete Ward NGOC 62:37
11 260341 James Clemence SWOC 63:02
12 401403 Matt O’Keefe 64:12
13 1239141 Jolyon Medlock WSX 68:29
14 8680546 Jim Trueman MDOC 69:10
15 1396161 Pete Gorvett SYO 69:26
16 1426926 Iestyn Evans SBOC 72:55
17 1409716 Charles Daniel BOK 73:38
18 2058328 Matthew Lawson NGOC 77:29
19 2049784 Duncan Innes BOK 77:51
20 8170775 Anne Straube OD 78:26
21 8630846 Andy Rimes QO 79:46
22 2020447 Jeff Pakes QO 80:40
23 2127376 Russell Finch SWOC 88:36
24 347572 Peter Lake SBOC 89:37
25 8388608 Barry Jones South Downs 91:42
26 2038683 Kate O’Sullivan MWOC 93:03
27 401401 Tim Savill SBOC 96:09


Created 2019-04-14 19:27:42 with SI-Droid Event 1.3.4