14th April, Sugar Loaf, Abergavenny, Saturday Local Event

 

Blue 6.0k 260m


1 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 39.08
2 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 42.35
3 Lorenzo Calabro M40 BOK 42.49
4 Jason Howell M45 HOC 46.03
5 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 46.35
6 John Simmons M65 BOK 52.27
7 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 52.43
8 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 53.49
9 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 56.28
10 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 57.47
11 Chris Betts M45 SWOC 58.12
12 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 58.31
13 David May M70 SLOW 60.19
14 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 62.24
15 David Harper M60 GO 63.19
16 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 64.01
17 Fraser Stephens M45 SWOC 65.38
18 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 66.18
19 Tessa Lewis W50 SWOC 70.10
20 Ian Kennett M55 SWOC 70.24
21 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 75.21
22 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 76.39
23 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 78.21
24 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 79.30
25 Anthony Raven M45 SWOC 80.57
26 Anthony Dew M40 SBOC 97.06





Green 4.4k 240m


1 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 36.55
2 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 48.11
3 Alex Betts M14 SWOC 50.08
4 Joel Ferrand M21 IND 59.59
5 Annemiwke Silk W50 SWOC 60.12
6 Dave Palmer M70 BOK 60.30
7 Andrew Catmur M60 HOC 61.11
8 Nicola Johnson W21 BOK 62.08
9 Pete Maliphant M60 BOK 63.16
10 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 67.56
11 Tony Lloyd M60 BOK 68.05
12 John Mills M65 SWOC 74.21
13 Alan Richards M70 NGOC 75.13
14 Pete Colbert M65 SWOC 75.33
15 Graham Tough M70 SWOC 81.54
16 Matt Smith M50 IND 82.16
17 Jane Holcombe W45 BOK 84.35
18 Alex Guans M55 NGOC 85.39
19 Keith Buchanan M55 NGOC 94.41
20 Jane Boyd W50 NGOC 95.59
21 Bob Teed M75 NGOC 97.50
22 Rachel Khan W21 UBOC 99.24
23 John Coleman M75 NGOC 100.58
24 Darren Ould M35 IND 101.09
25 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 102.29
26 Rachel Howell W45 HOC 103.03
27 Sue Colbert W70 SWOC 112.40
28 Carolyn Thraves W21 BOK 118.58
29 Alun Morgan M70 SWOC 131.15





Orange 2.7k


1 Ann Palmer W65 BOK 35.10
2 Beth Davies W45 SWOC 37.04
3 Tamsin Leighton-Crawford W21 IND 41.09
4 Alan Mackenzie M70 BOK 41.43
5 Richard Webster M21 IND 50.20
6 Kate Maiphant W55 BOK 57.57
7 Lucy Hammond W21 IND 73.41
8 Simone Twohig
IND 85.35