Category Archives: Results

Mynydd Llangynidr Results 24th July 2021

Thank you to everyone who decided to travel to the event despite the uncertain forecast. Some very impressive runs on a challenging area.

Thank you to Laurence, Pete, Tom, Caroline, Nick and Mark for helping. Thanks also to the Commoners and Duke of Beaufort Estate for permission to use this fantastic area. Race photos to follow.

Clare (Planner/Organiser)

Results

Splits

16/6/2021 Roath Pk Park Series Results

Thanks to Ann May, Mark Saunders and all of the other helpers.

MIDDLE - with times for compulsory crossings removed                
 1    James   Grant   M35 IND 00:19:33
 2    Alex    Peltor  M14 BAOC    00:21:12
 3    Christopher Raven   M18 SWOC    00:21:36
 4    Anthony Raven   M45 SWOC    00:23:13
 5    Amy Peltor  W40 BAOC    00:23:59
 6    Andrew  Firth   M35 SWOC    00:25:14
 7    John    Mills   M70 SWOC    00:26:50
 8    Jana    Purklava    W55 SWOC    00:27:07
 9    Emily   Peltor  W14 BAOC    00:27:36
 10    Andrew  Raven   M16 SWOC    00:27:46
 11    Anna    Peltor  W16 BAOC    00:28:26
 12    William Morgan  M10 IND 00:28:39
 13    Graham  Tough   M75 SWOC    00:30:04
 14    Jill    Manning W70 SWOC    00:31:33
 15    Peter   Maloney M75 NGOC    00:35:21
 16    Pablo   Nunez   M12 SWOC    00:36:13
 17    Jane    Bush    W60 SWOC    00:36:19
 18    Ausra   Ceglyte W45 Swoc    00:36:25
 19    Sian    Edwards W21 IND 00:41:11
 20    Dave    Grant   M40 IND 00:44:21
     Nigel   Ferrand M65 SWOC    Missing some controls
     Sam & Jamie Jones   M14 Scouts  Missing some controls
 NOVICE                
 1    Jacob   Haggerty    M12 Scout   00:10:13
 2    Sanjeev Mahavar-Snow    M14 Scout   00:10:16
 3    Bethan  Morgan  W10 IND 00:11:05
 4    Isla    Hughes  W10 Ind 00:12:04
 5    Tommy   Chapple M10 IND 00:12:10
 6    Awstin  Bradford    M14 Scout   00:13:51
 7    Amy Bennett W16 IND 00:14:00
 8    Hannah  Bennett W12 IND 00:14:00
 9    Donal   Halloran    M12 Scout   00:14:38
 10    Vijay   Mahavar-Snow    M12 Scout   00:14:38
 11    Olwen   Watts   W14 Scout   00:14:48
 12    Douglas Innes-Farr  M10 SWOC    00:17:00
 13    Thomas  Clutton M10 SWOC    00:19:29
 14    Spencer Walters M14 Scout   00:20:30
 15    Daniel  Mickels M10 Scout   00:35:13
 16    Morgan  Smith   M10 Scout   00:35:13
 LONG                
 1    Matt    O'Keefe M35 SWOC    00:33:03
 2    Marcus  Pinker  M45 FVO 00:37:05
 3    Ian Mulcahy M21 IND 00:41:08
 4    Tom Foord   M40 SWOC    00:41:21
 5    Gary    Davies  M40 SWOC    00:43:47
 6    David   Powlesland  M21 SWOC    00:45:21
 7    Alice   Bedwell W60  SWOC   00:48:29
 8    Alice   Lovett  W35 MV  00:49:42
 9    Nick    Ashby   M45 SWOC    00:49:43
 10    Duncan  Innes   M55 SWOC    00:51:00
 11    Christine   Farr    W45 SWOC    00:51:05
 12    Saskia  Jones   W20 SWOC    00:53:52
 13    Tim Sands   M70 BOK 00:54:39
 14    Carol   Sands   W70 BOK 00:56:10
 15    Lucie   Parkinson   W21 Ind 00:56:27
 16    Stuart  Sheath  M21 Ind 00:56:28
 17    Camilla Brueton W40 SWOC    00:59:34
 18    Megan   Gorry   W21 SWOC    01:00:07
 19    Peta    Jarvis  W20 LEI 01:10:46
 20    Sian    Regan   W35 IND 01:14:10
 21    Coleen  Manuel  W40 IND 01:14:22
 22    Nicola  Miller  W35 IND 01:14:22
 23    Angela  Bush    W50 IND 01:14:26
 24    Beatrice    Roberts W40 IND 01:15:01
 25    Donna   Grant   W40 IND 01:21:44
 26    Jeremy  Dickson M55 IND Missing some controls
 27    Dafydd  Davies  M45 IND Missing some controls
 28    Richard Carr    M35 IND Missing some controls
 29    Emma    Harris  W35 IND Missing some controls

15/5/2021 Cwm Lickey

Results

Score60 min25 Controls
18001732Matt O’KeefeM35270 p (66:31)
21978730Kerina LakeW40240 p (57:25)
38670602Vanessa LawsonW50240 p (57:30)
48070550John MillsM70210 p (58:37)
5342253Christine FarrW45210 p (59:10)
69071053Roger SteinM65190 p (54:09)
77401200Nick AshbyM45190 p (57:36)
8438205Elisabeth CameronW45190 p (58:59)
92049784Duncan InnesM55170 p (58:30)
10400406Nigel FerrandM65160 p (56:06)
11261876Richard DaviesM60160 p (63:18)
128628657Kevin BushM60150 p (59:19)
138260950Diana McClureW70140 p (58:51)
148657539Jill ManningW70140 p (63:11)
152145567John ParfittM75120 p (49:38)
16401398Aylwen HeptonW10120 p (60:36)
17345516Laurence SnowdenM55110 p (59:28)
181008512Adrian MoirM60100 p (73:47)
198641854Peter RibbansM6090 p (69:18)
20401397Douglas Inner FarrM1070 p (42:40)
218310710Ella MiklausicW1070 p (43:36)
22401395Luke MiklausicM1070 p (43:40)
23247462Alice ParfittW2150 p (55:06)
24401396Dylan MiklausicM1050 p (61:47)
251995108Siobhan LockW2150 p (69:44)
261963308Gill LockW5520 p (50:36)
27345535Rose SnowdenW6010 p (65:45)
288628568Jane BushW600 p (71:34)
292127445Peter MaloneyM750 p (75:28)
9060969Jason HowellM50DNF
414094Tessa LewisW55DNF

Created 2021-05-15 16:17:20 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

Split times

Score (31)60 min 25 C max 550 p 
PlName / ClubTime 
 
1Matt O’Keefe270 p (66:31)125(50 p)123(40 p)122(30 p)124(40 p)120(30 p)119(30 p)118(20 p)114(20 p)112(20 p)107(20 p)
 M35penalty: 70 p7:447:4415:578:1319:443:4725:195:3530:525:3335:004:0837:542:5441:313:3743:131:4249:085:55
 109(20 p)106(10 p)101(10 p)Finish 
 54:575:4957:192:2265:448:2566:310:47
 
2Kerina Lake240 p (57:25)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)115(20 p)113(20 p)114(20 p)117(20 p)118(20 p)119(30 p)120(30 p)
 W401:361:364:092:336:092:0010:063:5716:296:2320:574:2825:254:2831:476:2234:422:5540:315:49
 121(30 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 49:038:3254:105:0757:253:15
 
3Vanessa Lawson240 p (57:30)115(20 p)106(10 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)118(20 p)119(30 p)120(30 p)121(30 p)
 W504:154:157:052:5014:006:5518:214:2128:009:3930:482:4835:354:4738:312:5644:005:2950:416:41
 116(20 p)Finish 
 55:024:2157:302:28
 
4John Mills210 p (58:37)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)108(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)118(20 p)
 M701:271:275:163:498:142:5811:383:2413:121:3417:454:3322:054:2030:088:0334:484:4042:207:32
 117(20 p)116(20 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 47:205:0052:425:2256:183:3658:372:19
 
5Christine Farr210 p (59:10)116(20 p)119(30 p)120(30 p)123(40 p)118(20 p)114(20 p)113(20 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)101(10 p)
 W455:375:3715:169:3920:425:2627:376:5539:1711:4042:443:2746:363:5254:257:4956:352:1058:161:41
 Finish 
 59:100:54
 
6Roger Stein190 p (54:09)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)109(20 p)108(20 p)107(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)113(20 p)117(20 p)
 M651:471:474:212:347:172:5612:144:5715:473:3318:513:0426:337:4230:323:5935:475:1541:385:51
 115(20 p)Finish 
 51:279:4954:092:42
 
7Nick Ashby190 p (57:36)116(20 p)121(30 p)120(30 p)119(30 p)118(20 p)117(20 p)115(20 p)106(10 p)101(10 p)Finish 
 M459:579:5719:279:3027:378:1033:576:2040:116:1445:115:0051:406:2954:022:2256:422:4057:360:54
 Finish 
 57:360:54
 
8Elisabeth Cameron190 p (58:59)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)110(20 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)118(20 p)
 W452:182:186:314:1310:243:5313:463:2216:473:0120:243:3724:033:3930:336:3033:493:1638:545:05
 116(20 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 54:0815:1457:133:0558:591:46
 
9Duncan Innes170 p (58:30)125(50 p)123(40 p)120(30 p)119(30 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 M5513:3113:3128:3515:0436:087:3342:336:2554:4812:1558:303:42
 
10Nigel Ferrand160 p (56:06)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)108(20 p)109(20 p)113(20 p)
 M651:461:464:162:306:592:4311:124:1315:264:1417:302:0422:345:0427:555:2133:325:3741:167:44
 116(20 p)Finish 
 50:479:3156:065:19
 
11Richard Davies160 p (63:18)125(50 p)121(30 p)123(40 p)122(30 p)120(30 p)117(20 p)Finish 
 M60penalty: 40 p9:459:4519:189:3328:519:3335:346:4340:395:0556:3715:5863:186:41
 
12Kevin Bush150 p (59:19)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)113(20 p)118(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 M601:241:243:482:246:342:4611:515:1716:334:4226:3310:0038:3011:5743:004:3048:135:1359:1911:06
 Finish 
 59:1911:06
 
13Diana McClure140 p (58:51)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)108(20 p)109(20 p)113(20 p)106(10 p)
 W701:391:394:212:427:373:1612:044:2713:541:5019:485:5427:207:3233:206:0043:3110:1154:5011:19
 Finish 
 58:514:01
 
14Jill Manning140 p (63:11)116(20 p)121(30 p)119(30 p)118(20 p)117(20 p)113(20 p)114(20 p)102(10 p)101(10 p)Finish 
 W70penalty: 40 p7:187:1815:428:2421:105:2823:322:2228:455:1333:274:4238:094:4259:5521:4661:582:0363:111:13
 Finish 
 63:111:13
 
15John Parfitt120 p (49:38)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)103(10 p)109(20 p)113(20 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 M751:571:574:242:277:573:3318:2210:2524:446:2233:288:4439:095:4144:255:1649:385:13
 
16Aylwen Hepton120 p (60:36)101(10 p)102(10 p)105(10 p)104(10 p)110(20 p)103(10 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)108(20 p)Finish 
 W10penalty: 10 p2:432:435:162:3317:4112:2519:562:1523:413:4532:258:4437:455:2043:315:4650:036:3260:3610:33
 Finish 
 60:3610:33
 
17Laurence Snowden110 p (59:28)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)107(20 p)105(10 p)110(20 p)104(10 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 M551:141:144:062:5210:546:4831:1520:2142:3511:2044:372:0247:503:1357:419:5159:281:47
 
18Adrian Moir100 p (73:47)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)108(20 p)107(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)118(20 p)
 M60penalty: 140 p2:222:224:081:466:502:4210:544:0413:222:2818:545:3221:432:4927:496:0632:495:0037:464:57
 119(30 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 43:385:5249:516:1353:393:4873:4720:08
 
19Peter Ribbans90 p (69:18)116(20 p)121(30 p)119(30 p)120(30 p)118(20 p)114(20 p)113(20 p)106(10 p)101(10 p)Finish 
 M60penalty: 100 p5:525:5222:5317:0128:485:5534:395:5145:5711:1851:065:0959:027:5665:276:2568:112:4469:181:07
 Finish 
 69:181:07
 
20Douglas Inner Farr70 p (42:40)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 M101:301:308:497:1917:478:5827:309:4336:549:2442:405:46
 
21Ella Miklausic70 p (43:36)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 W102:292:299:567:2719:089:1228:179:0938:1910:0243:365:17
 
22Luke Miklausic70 p (43:40)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 M102:252:259:477:2219:039:1628:229:1938:2610:0443:405:14
 
23Alice Parfitt50 p (55:06)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)107(20 p)Finish 
 W211:151:154:122:578:364:2424:1915:4355:0630:47
 
24Dylan Miklausic50 p (61:47)101(10 p)102(10 p)106(10 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)Finish 
 M10penalty: 20 p3:563:5611:027:0620:369:3433:3913:0346:2912:5061:4715:18
 
25Siobhan Lock50 p (69:44)116(20 p)123(40 p)119(30 p)118(20 p)114(20 p)113(20 p)Finish 
 W21penalty: 100 p6:376:3734:5428:1746:2211:2850:434:2154:183:3559:134:5569:4410:31
 
26Gill Lock20 p (50:36)116(20 p)Finish 
 W559:409:4050:3640:56
 
27Rose Snowden10 p (65:45)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)Finish 
 W60penalty: 60 p2:172:174:512:348:043:1312:294:2516:083:3924:368:2865:4541:09
 
28Jane Bush0 p (71:34)116(20 p)118(20 p)114(20 p)108(20 p)101(10 p)Finish 
 W60penalty: 90 p10:2610:2634:3724:1140:556:1855:2714:3269:5914:3271:341:35
 
29Peter Maloney0 p (75:28)101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)105(10 p)108(20 p)Finish 
 M75penalty: 70 p2:272:275:333:069:554:2225:3615:4128:182:4249:1720:5975:2826:11
 
Jason HowellDNF116(20 p)125(50 p)121(30 p)123(40 p)122(30 p)120(30 p)119(30 p)118(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)
 M505:245:2411:496:2518:116:2226:168:0530:464:3034:053:1939:125:0740:521:4044:493:5747:563:07
 117(20 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 51:053:0956:565:510:00-56:0-56
 
Tessa LewisDNF101(10 p)102(10 p)103(10 p)104(10 p)110(20 p)105(10 p)107(20 p)Finish 
 W553:263:266:182:5210:344:1613:483:1419:135:2524:124:5928:023:500:00-28:0-2
 

Created 2021-05-15 16:17:29 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

16/12/2020 Whitchurch MapRun Results

Thanks to Hayden for planning the event and providing the post race refreshments.

NoTimeGrossPointsNetPointsKmAgeCatControls
1Marcus Pinker59:41:0049049013.14M45-49:12;28;21;5;29;15;14;26;19;7;20;8;16;17;30;23;11;27;22;24;3;25;F1
2George  Tordoff01:00:1450049013.301M40-44:14;28;21;5;29;15;14;26;19;7;20;8;16;23;11;27;18;22;24;3;25;13;12
3Gary Davies59:50:0048048012.08M40-44:228;21;5;29;15;14;19;26;7;20;8;16;23;11;27;18;22;24;25;13;12
4James Clemence58:08:0047047016.19M60-64:128;21;5;29;15;14;26;19;7;20;8;16;23;11;27;18;22;24;3;25;13
5Ben Littlejohns58:52:0047047013.38M30-34:113;25;24;22;18;27;11;23;17;10;30;16;8;20;7;19;26;14;21;28;2
6Nathaniel Palmer58:44:0046046012.93M50-54:113;25;3;24;22;18;27;11;9;23;17;30;10;16;8;20;7;26;19;14;28;6
7Tom Foord01:00:4847046011.43M40-44:328;21;5;29;15;14;19;26;6;20;17;30;23;11;27;18;22;24;25;8
8Richard Cronin57:58:0045045012.62M30-34:22;28;19;14;21;5;29;15;26;6;7;12;20;8;16;23;11;27;22;18;25
9Richard Edge01:00:2944043012.38M45-49:228;21;5;29;15;14;26;6;20;8;16;17;23;9;11;27;22;18;25;13
10Duncan Innes01:00:4643042010.84M55-59:12;28;21;5;29;15;14;26;19;7;20;8;16;23;11;27;22;24;25
11Andrew Firth01:00:354204109.26M35-39:12;28;21;14;19;26;6;20;8;16;23;11;27;1;18;22;24;25;13
12Matt Whipple01:04:1546041012.525M30-34:32;28;21;5;29;26;6;20;8;16;23;27;18;12;13;22;24;3;25;11;15
13Mark Saunders01:00:023703609.69M60-64:22;28;21;5;29;15;14;19;26;6;20;8;16;23;27;18;25
14Alice Bedbug01:00:4837036010.89W60-64:14;28;21;5;29;15;14;19;26;6;7;20;8;16;27;22;25;3
15Graham Tough01:01:103203007.953M75-79:128;21;14;26;19;7;20;8;16;23;11;27;18;25
16Andrew Roberts57:55:002802807.35M50-54:228;21;14;26;19;7;12;18;22;24;3;25
17William Morgan55:08:002502506.7M5-9:112;7;8;16;23;11;27;18;22;24;25
18Rachel Haigh59:58:002402407.43W40-44:14;28;21;5;29;15;14;19;12;13;25
19Dougie Farr46:58:001201203.882M5-9 :22;28;14;26;19;4

29/11/2020 Kingswood Results

Splits

Kingswood Score, Results

Kingswood Score, Results

2020-11-29


Score 60 min 19 Controls
1 Ben Mitchell SBOC 380 p (54:16)
2 Megan Carter-Davies SBOC 310 p (62:17)
3 David May   240 p (58:54)
4 Dan Font   240 p (61:31)
5 Christine Farr SWOC 220 p (56:02)
6 Mark Ponsford SWOC 220 p (58:15)
7 Duncan Innes SWOC 220 p (58:54)
8 Nick Dallimore   220 p (59:30)
9 James Clemence SWOC 220 p (61:57)
10 Laurence Snowden SWOC 200 p (55:27)
11 Pauly-D Jones DEE 200 p (55:54)
12 Adrian Moir SWOC 200 p (57:49)
13 John Mills SWOC 180 p (56:34)
14 Saskia Jones DEE 180 p (59:11)
15 Nigel Ferrand SWOC 160 p (57:16)
16 Margaret Reynolds SBOC 160 p (58:00)
17 Niall Reynolds SBOC 160 p (69:22)
18 Peter Colbert SWOC 140 p (57:57)
19 Jill Manning SWOC 140 p (58:59)
20 Kevin Bush SWOC 120 p (59:47)
21 Peter Ribbans SWOC 120 p (63:28)
22 Roger Stein SBOC 120 p (69:59)
23 Douglas Innes-Farr SWOC 100 p (52:36)
24 Tessa Lewis SWOC 90 p (62:29)
25 Rose Snowden SWOC 80 p (61:45)
26 Frank Ince SWOC 70 p (62:23)
27 Peter Maloney NGOC 40 p (65:10)
28 Anne May SWOC 30 p (70:08)
29 Jane Bush SWOC 0 p (71:08)
30 Susan Colbert SWOC 0 p (73:05)
31 Bridget Stein SBOC 0 p (77:44)


Created 2020-11-29 15:48:21 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

18/11/2020 Thornhill MapRun Results

Thanks to Clare for planning.

Next SWOC event Kingswood nr Monmouth Sun 28th.

Next MapRun Whitchurch, Wed 16th Dec.

PosnNameCatClubPointsPenTotalControls
=1Richard CroninM21NGOC52005201.25.13.6.28.24.14.26.7.27.15.16.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.20.19.12.4.23.11
=1Marcus PinkerM45FVO52005203.13.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.20.19.12.4.16.15.7.2.23.11
3James ClemenceM60SWOC50005003.13.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.20.19.12.4.15.7.2.23.11
4Matt O’KeefM21SWOC47004705.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.20.16.15.7.2.23.11
5Tom FoordM40SWOC46004603.13.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.20.16.4.23.11
=6Gary DaviesM40SWOC450045013.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.15.16.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.4.23.2.11
=6Ben LittlejohnsM21IND45004505.6.28.24.14.25.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.16.15.2.23.4.11
8Mark SaundersM60SWOC430043011.23.4.12.19.16.20.21.9.17.22.10.18.8.27.26.14.25.24.13
9Richard EdgeM45SWOC42004205.6.28.24.25.14.26.27.7.15.16.20.17.21.9.22.18.10.2.23
10Martyn DriscollM40IND41004105.6.28.24.14.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.16.15.2.23.11
=11Nathaniel PalmerM50SWOC390039023.2.7.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.20.16.19.12.4.15.11.13
=11Camilla BruetonW40SWOC390039023.4.12.19.20.16.21.9.17.22.10.18.8.27.26.14.24.13.3
13Alice BedwellW60SWOC380038023.2.7.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.20.16.19.12.4.11.13.3
14Haydn GriffithsM60SWOC37003705.6.28.24.25.14.26.7.15.27.8.18.22.21.19.4.23
15Duncan InnesM55SWOC36003601.25.14.24.28.13.3.11.23.4.12.19.20.16.15.27.7.2
16Alice LovettW35MV35003502.15.7.26.27.8.18.10.22.17.9.21.19.12.4.23.11.1
17George TordoffM40IND340034011.23.4.19.20.16.15.7.27.26.14.25.24.28.13
18Andrew FirthM35SWOC33003305.6.28.13.24.25.14.26.27.7.15.16.4.23.11.2
=19Jeremy DicksonM55IND300030023.4.12.19.16.9.17.22.10.18.8.27.26.25.1
=19Graham ToughM75SWOC300030023.4.19.16.15.7.27.26.14.25.24.28.13
21Andrew RobertsM50IND280028023.15.16.20.21.22.18.8.27.26.7.2.11
22Jennifer SwetmanW21IND22002202.7.26.27.8.10.22.17.9.20.23.1
23Rachel HaighW50IND20002002.7.26.27.15.16.19.12.2.23
=24Christopher MorganM35IND17001707.26.27.8.18.22.16.15
=24William MorganM10IND17001707.26.27.8.18.22.16.15
26Tristan RobertsM21Ind290-1301605.6.28.24.13.3.1.25.14.26.8.27.7.15.16
27Andy JohnM60IND210-1803011.23.4.19.12.16.18.8.27.15.2

14/11/2020 Hailey Pk results

Splits

Hailey Pk. 14/11/20, Results
Medium 2.9 km 18 Controls
1 Pete Colbert M65 SWOC 29:30
2 439068 John Dickson M45 IND 31:09 (+1:39)
3 439070 Eos Dickson W12 IND 31:13 (+1:43)
4 221220 Andrew Roberts M50 IND 31:40 (+2:10)
5 2085193 Anne May W70 SWOC 35:01 (+5:31)
6 221225 Rachel Haigh W50 IND 35:16 (+5:46)
7 439066 Emma Wilkins W40 Ind 36:41 (+7:11)
= 439062 Fiona Guy W35 IND 36:41 (+7:11)
9 Peter Maloney M75 NGOC 39:27 (+9:57)
10 Sue Colbert W70 SWOC 41:20 (+11:50)
11 7401200 Nick Ashby M45 SWOC 45:24 (+15:54)
2061399 Frank Ince M75 SWOC MP

Long 4.6 km 21 Controls
1 8680940 James Clemence M60 SWOC 33:12
2 8190678 Tom Foord M40 SWOC 33:28 (+0:16)
3 2049784 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 37:09 (+3:57)
4 8667571 Alice Bedwell W60 SWOC 37:43 (+4:31)
5 342253 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 38:05 (+4:53)
6 8290965 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 38:14 (+5:02)
7 438275 Saskia Jones W20 DEE 39:15 (+6:03)
8 8070550 John Mills M70 SWOC 48:12 (+15:00)
9 7992607 David May M70 SWOC 49:35 (+16:23)
10 8641854 Peter Ribbans M60 SWOC 51:00 (+17:48)
11 8628657 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 53:13 (+20:01)
12 8628568 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 70:42 (+37:30)
8001732 Matt O’Keefe M35 SWOC MP
439051 Nathaniel Palmer M50 SWOC MP

Short 2.0 km 12 Controls
1 439061 Douglas Innes-Farr M10 SWOC 25:55


Created 2020-11-14 21:01:17 with SI-Droid Event 1.10