Category Archives: Uncategorised

Kingswood Splits

Kingswood Score, Split times

Kingswood Score, Split times

2020-11-29

Score (31)60 min 19 C max 380 p  
PlName / ClubTime 
 
1Ben Mitchell380 p (54:16)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)113(20 p)
 SBOC2:032:035:073:047:202:139:442:2412:412:5715:062:2517:162:1019:532:3721:542:0124:512:57
 110(20 p)119(20 p)115(20 p)111(20 p)116(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)103(20 p)117(20 p)Finish 
 28:463:5530:502:0434:293:3938:424:1344:375:5545:471:1048:222:3550:252:0351:421:1754:162:34
 Finish 
 54:162:34
 
2Megan Carter-Davies310 p (62:17)103(20 p)114(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)111(20 p)115(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)
 SBOCpenalty: 30 p1:271:274:192:528:053:469:541:4918:238:2922:394:1628:065:2729:561:5032:422:4636:504:08
 107(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)105(20 p)102(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 38:461:5641:533:0744:072:1446:552:4853:206:2556:293:0960:374:0862:171:40
 
3David May240 p (58:54)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)113(20 p)110(20 p)
 2:242:247:174:5310:473:3015:304:4321:476:1725:033:1629:584:5535:445:4640:515:0747:336:42
 117(20 p)103(20 p)Finish 
 52:124:3956:544:4258:542:00
 
4Dan Font240 p (61:31)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)
 penalty: 20 p2:242:246:574:3310:053:0813:303:2519:065:3622:423:3625:092:2730:265:1734:123:4639:255:13
 110(20 p)119(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 46:136:4851:155:0256:315:1661:315:00
 
5Christine Farr220 p (56:02)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)
 SWOC3:043:048:545:5013:424:4819:275:4525:085:4130:044:5633:473:4339:165:2944:114:5550:105:59
 103(20 p)Finish 
 54:254:1556:021:37
 
6Mark Ponsford220 p (58:15)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)103(20 p)
 SWOC2:222:228:596:3712:253:2616:103:4520:304:2024:504:2027:292:3932:244:5536:354:1149:1012:35
 114(20 p)Finish 
 51:402:3058:156:35
 
7Duncan Innes220 p (58:54)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)104(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)
 SWOC2:122:127:495:3712:124:2316:354:2326:319:5631:515:2035:574:0643:427:4550:316:4954:133:42
 103(20 p)Finish 
 57:072:5458:541:47
 
8Nick Dallimore220 p (59:30)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)
 3:133:138:585:4513:224:2417:474:2523:265:3928:375:1133:154:3840:096:5444:174:0848:003:43
 103(20 p)Finish 
 58:0810:0859:301:22
 
9James Clemence220 p (61:57)101(20 p)116(20 p)112(20 p)114(20 p)103(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)
 SWOCpenalty: 20 p3:103:109:196:0916:257:0620:354:1023:312:5631:348:0334:363:0238:203:4443:124:5246:203:08
 106(20 p)118(20 p)Finish 
 50:033:4352:332:3061:579:24
 
10Laurence Snowden200 p (55:27)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)103(20 p)
 SWOC2:402:407:344:5411:063:3215:384:3227:3912:0132:485:0937:374:4943:325:5549:386:0653:063:28
 Finish 
 55:272:21
 
11Pauly-D Jones200 p (55:54)101(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)111(20 p)115(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)103(20 p)114(20 p)
 DEE2:482:489:166:2811:562:4019:347:3825:125:3835:009:4838:313:3142:434:1247:244:4151:344:10
 Finish 
 55:544:20
 
12Adrian Moir200 p (57:49)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)107(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)103(20 p)
 SWOC3:083:089:186:1013:554:3719:285:3326:327:0431:214:4939:408:1945:285:4852:266:5856:023:36
 Finish 
 57:491:47
 
13John Mills180 p (56:34)103(20 p)117(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)114(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)101(20 p)102(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC2:322:326:133:4110:534:4015:074:1424:279:2032:278:0036:203:5343:146:5449:506:3656:346:44
 Finish 
 56:346:44
 
14Saskia Jones180 p (59:11)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)117(20 p)103(20 p)Finish 
 DEE2:542:549:256:3115:526:2722:196:2730:298:1035:315:0243:147:4352:118:5757:355:2459:111:36
 Finish 
 59:111:36
 
15Nigel Ferrand160 p (57:16)101(20 p)114(20 p)103(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)118(20 p)106(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC4:414:4111:507:0916:515:0122:085:1730:588:5037:186:2043:266:0849:185:5257:167:58
 
16Margaret Reynolds160 p (58:00)103(20 p)115(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)113(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)Finish 
 SBOC2:332:3317:2914:5626:098:4029:032:5433:444:4140:426:5847:016:1951:414:4058:006:19
 
17Niall Reynolds160 p (69:22)103(20 p)117(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)113(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)
 SBOCpenalty: 100 p4:344:347:483:1412:495:0116:153:2623:046:4928:205:1631:273:0736:465:1941:314:4546:214:50
 105(20 p)102(20 p)108(20 p)Finish 
 55:088:4758:333:2562:073:3469:227:15
 
18Peter Colbert140 p (57:57)103(20 p)117(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC3:213:218:054:4413:175:1218:525:3531:5713:0547:5615:5955:377:4157:572:20
 
19Jill Manning140 p (58:59)101(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)115(20 p)114(20 p)103(20 p)117(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC5:245:2413:227:5823:129:5031:498:3740:068:1744:284:2250:296:0158:598:30
 
20Kevin Bush120 p (59:47)101(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)111(20 p)115(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC5:495:4913:427:5325:5312:1137:1711:2446:008:4354:408:4059:475:07
 
21Peter Ribbans120 p (63:28)101(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)111(20 p)115(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)103(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 40 p3:233:2311:338:1014:232:5027:4713:2434:517:0446:3011:3951:405:1061:289:4863:282:00
 
22Roger Stein120 p (69:59)103(20 p)117(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)113(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)
 SBOCpenalty: 100 p4:044:049:185:1414:144:5618:304:1627:168:4635:278:1140:154:4846:406:2550:223:4256:466:24
 105(20 p)Finish 
 64:227:3669:595:37
 
23Douglas Innes-Farr100 p (52:36)103(20 p)119(20 p)110(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC7:107:1017:1410:0425:188:0433:107:5244:2811:1852:368:08
 
24Tessa Lewis90 p (62:29)104(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)105(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 30 p7:387:3812:314:5319:567:2523:283:3228:505:2258:1529:2562:294:14
 
25Rose Snowden80 p (61:45)101(20 p)108(20 p)102(20 p)105(20 p)103(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 20 p14:0714:0724:2110:1442:0417:4349:477:4359:209:3361:452:25
 
26Frank Ince70 p (62:23)105(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 30 p8:358:3519:3711:0229:299:5235:205:5155:3420:1462:236:49
 
27Peter Maloney40 p (65:10)103(20 p)114(20 p)101(20 p)118(20 p)105(20 p)Finish 
 NGOCpenalty: 60 p4:564:5612:367:4023:5311:1745:4721:5457:2811:4165:107:42
 
28Anne May30 p (70:08)101(20 p)112(20 p)116(20 p)111(20 p)115(20 p)114(20 p)103(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 110 p5:255:2517:4212:1722:304:4834:5512:2545:4210:4759:3313:5166:457:1270:083:23
 
29Jane Bush0 p (71:08)103(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 80 p4:394:3934:0629:2739:415:3556:2916:4871:0814:39
 
30Susan Colbert0 p (73:05)101(20 p)114(20 p)115(20 p)119(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 80 p5:545:5415:119:1727:1512:0446:5819:4373:0526:07
 
31Bridget Stein0 p (77:44)114(20 p)103(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)105(20 p)Finish 
 SBOCpenalty: 140 p17:5217:5222:464:5430:027:1642:0011:5848:596:5957:338:3468:2910:5677:449:15
 


Created 2020-11-29 15:48:56 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

Hailey Pk Splits

Hailey Pk. 14/11/20, Split times
Medium (12)2.9 km 18 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (136)2 (135)3 (157)4 (152)5 (156)6 (145)7 (133)8 (132)9 (131)10 (137)
 11 (140)12 (155)13 (143)14 (144)15 (139)16 (146)17 (138)18 (151)Finish
 
1Pete Colbert29:30-:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  
 M65 SWOC                               
 -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  29:30  
                         -:–  
 
2John Dickson31:092:14+0:26(6)4:30+0:14(4)4:55+0:19(4)6:56+0:41(2)7:55+0:48(2)9:16+0:36(2)9:36+0:27(2)11:24+0:45(2)12:16+0:46(2)15:34+0:00(1)
 M45 IND 2:14+0:26(6)2:16+0:10(4)0:25+0:06(4)2:01+0:24(5)0:59+0:10(5)1:21+0:00(1)0:20+0:00(1)1:48+0:18(7)0:52+0:07(3)3:18+0:37(4)
 17:23+0:00(1)19:50+0:00(1)21:44+0:00(1)23:25+0:00(1)24:55+0:00(1)29:16+0:00(1)30:21+0:00(1)30:42+0:00(1)31:09+0:00(1)
 1:49+0:13(4)2:27+0:22(3)1:54+0:03(2)1:41+0:21(2)1:30+0:38(5)4:21+1:25(5)1:05+0:09(4)0:21+0:01(2)0:27+0:16(8)
 111:35  
 *179  
 
3Eos Dickson31:132:22+0:34(8)4:34+0:18(5)5:02+0:26(5)7:04+0:49(3)8:03+0:56(3)9:27+0:47(3)9:50+0:41(3)11:28+0:49(3)12:21+0:51(3)15:48+0:14(2)
 W12 IND 2:22+0:34(8)2:12+0:06(3)0:28+0:09(6)2:02+0:25(6)0:59+0:10(5)1:24+0:03(2)0:23+0:03(2)1:38+0:08(5)0:53+0:08(4)3:27+0:46(5)
 17:33+0:10(2)20:01+0:11(2)21:52+0:08(2)23:36+0:11(2)25:04+0:09(2)29:30+0:14(3)30:29+0:08(2)31:00+0:18(2)31:13+0:04(2)
 1:45+0:09(3)2:28+0:23(4)1:51+0:00(1)1:44+0:24(4)1:28+0:36(4)4:26+1:30(6)0:59+0:03(2)0:31+0:11(4)0:13+0:02(2)
 111:41  
 *172  
 
4Andrew Roberts31:402:11+0:23(5)4:17+0:01(2)4:36+0:00(1)6:15+0:00(1)7:07+0:00(1)8:40+0:00(1)9:09+0:00(1)10:39+0:00(1)11:30+0:00(1)17:12+1:38(6)
 M50 IND 2:11+0:23(5)2:06+0:00(1)0:19+0:00(1)1:39+0:02(2)0:52+0:03(2)1:33+0:12(4)0:29+0:09(6)1:30+0:00(1)0:51+0:06(2)5:42+3:01(9)
 18:48+1:25(5)21:00+1:10(3)22:54+1:10(3)24:36+1:11(3)25:28+0:33(3)29:24+0:08(2)31:07+0:46(3)31:29+0:47(3)31:40+0:31(3)
 1:36+0:00(1)2:12+0:07(2)1:54+0:03(2)1:42+0:22(3)0:52+0:00(1)3:56+1:00(4)1:43+0:47(9)0:22+0:02(3)0:11+0:00(1)
 
5Anne May35:012:15+0:27(7)4:51+0:35(6)5:18+0:42(6)7:13+0:58(5)8:26+1:19(6)10:22+1:42(6)10:50+1:41(6)12:46+2:07(7)13:47+2:17(7)17:51+2:17(7)
 W70 SWOC 2:15+0:27(7)2:36+0:30(6)0:27+0:08(5)1:55+0:18(4)1:13+0:24(8)1:56+0:35(8)0:28+0:08(5)1:56+0:26(8)1:01+0:16(8)4:04+1:23(7)
 20:34+3:11(7)23:36+3:46(6)26:20+4:36(7)28:15+4:50(7)29:50+4:55(7)33:04+3:48(4)34:00+3:39(4)34:42+4:00(4)35:01+3:52(4)
 2:43+1:07(8)3:02+0:57(7)2:44+0:53(7)1:55+0:35(5)1:35+0:43(6)3:14+0:18(2)0:56+0:00(1)0:42+0:22(9)0:19+0:08(5)
 
6Rachel Haigh35:161:48+0:00(1)5:52+1:36(7)6:12+1:36(7)7:58+1:43(7)8:51+1:44(7)10:30+1:50(7)10:56+1:47(7)12:35+1:56(6)13:29+1:59(6)16:58+1:24(5)
 W50 IND 1:48+0:00(1)4:04+1:58(8)0:20+0:01(2)1:46+0:09(3)0:53+0:04(3)1:39+0:18(5)0:26+0:06(3)1:39+0:09(6)0:54+0:09(5)3:29+0:48(6)
 19:06+1:43(6)23:39+3:49(7)25:34+3:50(6)27:59+4:34(6)29:16+4:21(6)33:11+3:55(5)34:22+4:01(5)35:01+4:19(5)35:16+4:07(5)
 2:08+0:32(5)4:33+2:28(9)1:55+0:04(4)2:25+1:05(6)1:17+0:25(3)3:55+0:59(3)1:11+0:15(5)0:39+0:19(5)0:15+0:04(4)
 
7Emma Wilkins36:412:07+0:19(3)4:16+0:00(1)4:53+0:17(3)7:13+0:58(5)8:10+1:03(5)9:52+1:12(4)10:26+1:17(4)12:00+1:21(4)12:57+1:27(4)16:14+0:40(3)
 W40 Ind 2:07+0:19(3)2:09+0:03(2)0:37+0:18(7)2:20+0:43(8)0:57+0:08(4)1:42+0:21(6)0:34+0:14(7)1:34+0:04(2)0:57+0:12(6)3:17+0:36(2)
 18:39+1:16(4)21:28+1:38(4)23:33+1:49(5)26:05+2:40(5)28:47+3:52(4)34:38+5:22(7)35:42+5:21(6)36:22+5:40(7)36:41+5:32(6)
 2:25+0:49(7)2:49+0:44(5)2:05+0:14(6)2:32+1:12(8)2:42+1:50(8)5:51+2:55(9)1:04+0:08(3)0:40+0:20(8)0:19+0:08(5)
 
7Fiona Guy36:412:08+0:20(4)4:26+0:10(3)4:50+0:14(2)7:09+0:54(4)8:09+1:02(4)9:52+1:12(4)10:26+1:17(4)12:01+1:22(5)12:58+1:28(5)16:15+0:41(4)
 W35 IND 2:08+0:20(4)2:18+0:12(5)0:24+0:05(3)2:19+0:42(7)1:00+0:11(7)1:43+0:22(7)0:34+0:14(7)1:35+0:05(3)0:57+0:12(6)3:17+0:36(2)
 18:38+1:15(3)21:28+1:38(4)23:30+1:46(4)26:00+2:35(4)28:47+3:52(4)34:30+5:14(6)35:42+5:21(6)36:21+5:39(6)36:41+5:32(6)
 2:23+0:47(6)2:50+0:45(6)2:02+0:11(5)2:30+1:10(7)2:47+1:55(9)5:43+2:47(8)1:12+0:16(6)0:39+0:19(5)0:20+0:09(7)
 106:15  
 *244  
 
9Peter Maloney39:27-:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  
 M75 NGOC                               
 -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  39:27  
                         -:–  
 
10Sue Colbert41:20-:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  
 W70 SWOC                               
 -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  -:–  41:20  
                         -:–  
 
11Nick Ashby45:242:30+0:42(9)6:04+1:48(8)6:43+2:07(8)9:40+3:25(8)11:01+3:54(8)13:10+4:30(8)13:56+4:47(8)16:29+5:50(8)17:59+6:29(8)23:10+7:36(8)
 M45 SWOC 2:30+0:42(9)3:34+1:28(7)0:39+0:20(8)2:57+1:20(9)1:21+0:32(9)2:09+0:48(9)0:46+0:26(9)2:33+1:03(9)1:30+0:45(9)5:11+2:30(8)
 26:18+8:55(8)30:18+10:28(8)33:34+11:50(8)36:20+12:55(8)38:00+13:05(8)43:07+13:51(8)44:32+14:11(8)45:11+14:29(8)45:24+14:15(8)
 3:08+1:32(9)4:00+1:55(8)3:16+1:25(9)2:46+1:26(9)1:40+0:48(7)5:07+2:11(7)1:25+0:29(8)0:39+0:19(5)0:13+0:02(2)
 
Frank InceMP1:53+0:05(2)-:–  4:08  5:45  6:34  8:03  8:30  10:05  10:50  13:31  
 M75 SWOC 1:53+0:05(2)   -:–  1:37+0:00(1)0:49+0:00(1)1:29+0:08(3)0:27+0:07(4)1:35+0:05(3)0:45+0:00(1)2:41+0:00(1)
 15:07  17:12  20:01  21:21  22:25  25:21  26:33  26:53  27:04  
 1:36+0:00(1)2:05+0:00(1)2:49+0:58(8)1:20+0:00(1)1:04+0:12(2)2:56+0:00(1)1:12+0:16(6)0:20+0:00(1)-:–  
 
 Ideal time:25:231:48 2:06 0:19 1:37 0:49 1:21 0:20 1:30 0:45 2:41 
 1:36 2:05 1:51 1:20 0:52 2:56 0:56 0:20 0:11 


Long (15)4.6 km 21 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (146)2 (154)3 (136)4 (150)5 (147)6 (141)7 (142)8 (153)9 (143)10 (144)
 11 (140)12 (138)13 (148)14 (135)15 (157)16 (145)17 (152)18 (156)19 (149)20 (132)
 21 (151)Finish
 
1James Clemence33:121:27+0:10(3)1:40+0:00(1)2:48+0:06(3)4:51+0:13(3)6:50+0:18(2)11:57+0:23(2)13:36+0:27(2)16:45+0:16(2)17:53+0:00(1)18:55+0:00(1)
 M60 SWOC 1:27+0:10(3)0:13+0:00(1)1:08+0:09(3)2:03+0:07(3)1:59+0:08(2)5:07+0:05(3)1:39+0:16(4)3:09+0:32(2)1:08+0:01(2)1:02+0:11(3)
 19:48+0:00(1)21:26+0:00(1)22:59+0:00(1)25:54+0:00(1)25:59+0:00(1)26:51+0:00(1)27:29+0:00(1)28:00+0:00(1)29:40+0:00(1)31:51+0:00(1)
 0:53+0:11(3)1:38+0:15(4)1:33+0:14(3)2:55+0:36(5)0:05+0:01(3)0:52+0:03(2)0:38+0:12(4)0:31+0:01(4)1:40+0:00(1)2:11+0:14(2)
 33:03+0:00(1)33:12+0:00(1)
 1:12+0:21(4)0:09+0:01(4)
 
2Tom Foord33:281:25+0:08(2)1:41+0:01(2)2:44+0:02(2)4:41+0:03(2)6:32+0:00(1)11:34+0:00(1)13:09+0:00(1)16:29+0:00(1)18:10+0:17(2)19:19+0:24(2)
 M40 SWOC 1:25+0:08(2)0:16+0:03(2)1:03+0:04(2)1:57+0:01(2)1:51+0:00(1)5:02+0:00(1)1:35+0:12(3)3:20+0:43(3)1:41+0:34(12)1:09+0:18(6)
 20:16+0:28(2)21:54+0:28(2)23:25+0:26(2)26:02+0:08(2)26:07+0:08(2)27:02+0:11(2)27:39+0:10(2)28:09+0:09(2)29:52+0:12(2)32:10+0:19(2)
 0:57+0:15(4)1:38+0:15(4)1:31+0:12(2)2:37+0:18(3)0:05+0:01(3)0:55+0:06(3)0:37+0:11(3)0:30+0:00(1)1:43+0:03(2)2:18+0:21(5)
 33:19+0:16(2)33:28+0:16(2)
 1:09+0:18(3)0:09+0:01(4)
 
3Duncan Innes37:091:30+0:13(4)2:01+0:21(4)3:10+0:28(4)5:31+0:53(5)7:44+1:12(3)13:31+1:57(4)15:21+2:12(4)19:38+3:09(5)20:48+2:55(5)21:52+2:57(4)
 M55 SWOC 1:30+0:13(4)0:31+0:18(7)1:09+0:10(4)2:21+0:25(7)2:13+0:22(5)5:47+0:45(5)1:50+0:27(6)4:17+1:40(7)1:10+0:03(3)1:04+0:13(4)
 22:57+3:09(5)24:39+3:13(4)26:12+3:13(3)29:20+3:26(4)29:27+3:28(4)30:30+3:39(4)31:11+3:42(4)31:44+3:44(4)33:27+3:47(3)35:39+3:48(3)
 1:05+0:23(7)1:42+0:19(7)1:33+0:14(3)3:08+0:49(7)0:07+0:03(6)1:03+0:14(9)0:41+0:15(5)0:33+0:03(6)1:43+0:03(2)2:12+0:15(3)
 37:01+3:58(3)37:09+3:57(3)
 1:22+0:31(6)0:08+0:00(1)
 
4Alice Bedwell37:431:31+0:14(5)2:02+0:22(5)3:20+0:38(6)6:10+1:32(8)8:24+1:52(7)14:04+2:30(6)15:57+2:48(6)19:22+2:53(4)20:38+2:45(4)21:57+3:02(5)
 W60 SWOC 1:31+0:14(5)0:31+0:18(7)1:18+0:19(8)2:50+0:54(10)2:14+0:23(6)5:40+0:38(4)1:53+0:30(8)3:25+0:48(4)1:16+0:09(7)1:19+0:28(9)
 22:54+3:06(4)24:35+3:09(3)26:13+3:14(4)29:08+3:14(3)29:16+3:17(3)30:16+3:25(3)31:01+3:32(3)31:31+3:31(3)33:50+4:10(5)36:12+4:21(4)
 0:57+0:15(4)1:41+0:18(6)1:38+0:19(5)2:55+0:36(5)0:08+0:04(7)1:00+0:11(7)0:45+0:19(7)0:30+0:00(1)2:19+0:39(12)2:22+0:25(6)
 37:34+4:31(4)37:43+4:31(4)
 1:22+0:31(6)0:09+0:01(4)
 
5Christine Farr38:051:35+0:18(8)2:05+0:25(8)3:16+0:34(5)5:29+0:51(4)7:45+1:13(4)13:41+2:07(5)15:31+2:22(5)19:12+2:43(3)20:33+2:40(3)21:46+2:51(3)
 W45 SWOC 1:35+0:18(8)0:30+0:17(6)1:11+0:12(5)2:13+0:17(5)2:16+0:25(8)5:56+0:54(6)1:50+0:27(6)3:41+1:04(6)1:21+0:14(8)1:13+0:22(8)
 22:53+3:05(3)24:45+3:19(6)26:28+3:29(5)29:44+3:50(6)29:55+3:56(6)30:51+4:00(6)31:46+4:17(7)32:21+4:21(7)34:06+4:26(6)36:33+4:42(5)
 1:07+0:25(8)1:52+0:29(9)1:43+0:24(6)3:16+0:57(8)0:11+0:07(8)0:56+0:07(5)0:55+0:29(9)0:35+0:05(8)1:45+0:05(4)2:27+0:30(7)
 37:55+4:52(5)38:05+4:53(5)
 1:22+0:31(6)0:10+0:02(7)
 140:28  
 *150  
 
6Pauly-D Jones38:141:38+0:21(10)2:21+0:41(10)3:53+1:11(10)6:10+1:32(8)8:25+1:53(8)14:32+2:58(8)16:26+3:17(8)19:56+3:27(6)21:10+3:17(6)22:15+3:20(6)
 M55 DEE 1:38+0:21(10)0:43+0:30(11)1:32+0:33(13)2:17+0:21(6)2:15+0:24(7)6:07+1:05(8)1:54+0:31(9)3:30+0:53(5)1:14+0:07(5)1:05+0:14(5)
 23:13+3:25(7)24:48+3:22(7)26:39+3:40(6)29:32+3:38(5)29:37+3:38(5)30:32+3:41(5)31:13+3:44(5)31:45+3:45(5)33:41+4:01(4)37:01+5:10(6)
 0:58+0:16(6)1:35+0:12(3)1:51+0:32(8)2:53+0:34(4)0:05+0:01(3)0:55+0:06(3)0:41+0:15(5)0:32+0:02(5)1:56+0:16(7)3:20+1:23(11)
 38:06+5:03(6)38:14+5:02(6)
 1:05+0:14(2)0:08+0:00(1)
 
7Saskia Jones39:151:38+0:21(10)2:40+1:00(12)3:53+1:11(10)6:00+1:22(7)8:11+1:39(6)14:12+2:38(7)16:00+2:51(7)20:36+4:07(8)21:50+3:57(8)22:59+4:04(8)
 W20 DEE 1:38+0:21(10)1:02+0:49(13)1:13+0:14(6)2:07+0:11(4)2:11+0:20(4)6:01+0:59(7)1:48+0:25(5)4:36+1:59(8)1:14+0:07(5)1:09+0:18(6)
 24:08+4:20(8)25:52+4:26(8)27:39+4:40(7)31:16+5:22(8)31:28+5:29(8)32:24+5:33(8)33:17+5:48(8)33:50+5:50(8)35:38+5:58(8)37:54+6:03(7)
 1:09+0:27(9)1:44+0:21(8)1:47+0:28(7)3:37+1:18(9)0:12+0:08(10)0:56+0:07(5)0:53+0:27(8)0:33+0:03(6)1:48+0:08(5)2:16+0:19(4)
 39:07+6:04(7)39:15+6:03(7)
 1:13+0:22(5)0:08+0:00(1)
 
8John Mills48:121:39+0:22(12)2:35+0:55(11)3:54+1:12(12)6:41+2:03(12)9:10+2:38(11)16:00+4:26(9)18:02+4:53(9)22:41+6:12(9)25:22+7:29(9)26:45+7:50(9)
 M70 SWOC 1:39+0:22(12)0:56+0:43(12)1:19+0:20(9)2:47+0:51(9)2:29+0:38(9)6:50+1:48(9)2:02+0:39(10)4:39+2:02(9)2:41+1:34(14)1:23+0:32(11)
 28:13+8:25(9)30:12+8:46(9)32:21+9:22(9)36:07+10:13(9)36:28+10:29(9)37:30+10:39(9)38:53+11:24(9)39:40+11:40(9)41:53+12:13(9)46:07+14:16(8)
 1:28+0:46(12)1:59+0:36(10)2:09+0:50(11)3:46+1:27(10)0:21+0:17(14)1:02+0:13(8)1:23+0:57(13)0:47+0:17(12)2:13+0:33(9)4:14+2:17(12)
 48:01+14:58(8)48:12+15:00(8)
 1:54+1:03(10)0:11+0:03(8)
 
9David May49:351:34+0:17(6)2:02+0:22(5)3:25+0:43(7)6:15+1:37(10)9:03+2:31(9)20:35+9:01(12)22:50+9:41(12)27:29+11:00(11)28:54+11:01(11)30:15+11:20(11)
 M70 SWOC 1:34+0:17(6)0:28+0:15(4)1:23+0:24(10)2:50+0:54(10)2:48+0:57(10)11:32+6:30(12)2:15+0:52(11)4:39+2:02(9)1:25+0:18(9)1:21+0:30(10)
 31:39+11:51(11)33:53+12:27(11)35:56+12:57(11)39:46+13:52(10)40:01+14:02(10)41:05+14:14(10)42:04+14:35(10)42:45+14:45(10)44:58+15:18(10)47:42+15:51(9)
 1:24+0:42(11)2:14+0:51(13)2:03+0:44(9)3:50+1:31(11)0:15+0:11(12)1:04+0:15(11)0:59+0:33(10)0:41+0:11(10)2:13+0:33(9)2:44+0:47(8)
 49:23+16:20(9)49:35+16:23(9)
 1:41+0:50(9)0:12+0:04(10)
 
10Peter Ribbans51:002:10+0:53(14)2:52+1:12(13)4:23+1:41(13)7:26+2:48(13)10:28+3:56(12)19:08+7:34(10)21:26+8:17(10)26:50+10:21(10)28:30+10:37(10)29:56+11:01(10)
 M60 SWOC 2:10+0:53(14)0:42+0:29(10)1:31+0:32(12)3:03+1:07(13)3:02+1:11(12)8:40+3:38(11)2:18+0:55(12)5:24+2:47(11)1:40+0:33(11)1:26+0:35(12)
 31:18+11:30(10)33:30+12:04(10)35:37+12:38(10)39:53+13:59(11)40:04+14:05(11)41:07+14:16(11)42:21+14:52(11)43:27+15:27(11)45:37+15:57(11)48:43+16:52(10)
 1:22+0:40(10)2:12+0:49(12)2:07+0:48(10)4:16+1:57(12)0:11+0:07(8)1:03+0:14(9)1:14+0:48(11)1:06+0:36(14)2:10+0:30(8)3:06+1:09(9)
 50:49+17:46(10)51:00+17:48(10)
 2:06+1:15(11)0:11+0:03(8)
 
11Kevin Bush53:131:57+0:40(13)3:02+1:22(14)4:53+2:11(14)8:15+3:37(14)11:31+4:59(13)19:30+7:56(11)22:08+8:59(11)28:10+11:41(12)29:41+11:48(12)31:08+12:13(12)
 M60 SWOC 1:57+0:40(13)1:05+0:52(14)1:51+0:52(14)3:22+1:26(14)3:16+1:25(14)7:59+2:57(10)2:38+1:15(14)6:02+3:25(14)1:31+0:24(10)1:27+0:36(13)
 32:38+12:50(12)34:48+13:22(12)37:04+14:05(12)41:38+15:44(12)41:51+15:52(12)43:03+16:12(12)44:20+16:51(12)45:04+17:04(12)47:23+17:43(12)50:38+18:47(11)
 1:30+0:48(13)2:10+0:47(11)2:16+0:57(12)4:34+2:15(13)0:13+0:09(11)1:12+0:23(12)1:17+0:51(12)0:44+0:14(11)2:19+0:39(12)3:15+1:18(10)
 53:00+19:57(11)53:13+20:01(11)
 2:22+1:31(12)0:13+0:05(11)
 
12Jane Bush70:422:47+1:30(15)4:29+2:49(15)6:32+3:50(15)10:16+5:38(15)13:28+6:56(14)31:28+19:54(13)33:56+20:47(13)39:28+22:59(13)41:47+23:54(13)43:17+24:22(13)
 W60 SWOC 2:47+1:30(15)1:42+1:29(15)2:03+1:04(15)3:44+1:48(15)3:12+1:21(13)18:00+12:58(13)2:28+1:05(13)5:32+2:55(12)2:19+1:12(13)1:30+0:39(14)
 45:18+25:30(13)48:04+26:38(13)50:23+27:24(13)55:40+29:46(13)55:57+29:58(13)57:17+30:26(13)58:52+31:23(13)59:41+31:41(13)62:19+32:39(13)67:42+35:51(12)
 2:01+1:19(14)2:46+1:23(14)2:19+1:00(13)5:17+2:58(14)0:17+0:13(13)1:20+0:31(14)1:35+1:09(14)0:49+0:19(13)2:38+0:58(14)5:23+3:26(13)
 70:24+37:21(12)70:42+37:30(12)
 2:42+1:51(13)0:18+0:10(12)
 
Matt O’KeefeMP1:17+0:00(1)1:43+0:03(3)2:42+0:00(1)4:38+0:00(1)-:–  13:01  14:24  17:01  18:08  18:59  
 M35 SWOC 1:17+0:00(1)0:26+0:13(3)0:59+0:00(1)1:56+0:00(1)   -:–  1:23+0:00(1)2:37+0:00(1)1:07+0:00(1)0:51+0:00(1)
 19:41  21:04  22:23  24:42  24:46  26:02  26:28  27:07  29:00  30:57  
 0:42+0:00(1)1:23+0:00(1)1:19+0:00(1)2:19+0:00

Storey Arms 19/09/20 Splits

Storey Arms Score event, Split times

Storey Arms Score event, Split times

2020-09-19

(29)60 min 23 C max 460 p  
PlName / ClubTime 
 
1Ben Mitchell460 p (54:17)101(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)115(20 p)102(20 p)103(20 p)116(20 p)117(20 p)111(20 p)
 SBOC2:132:135:112:586:191:088:101:5110:021:5211:431:4117:005:1719:092:0920:381:2923:062:28
 119(20 p)104(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)108(20 p)120(20 p)107(20 p)112(20 p)110(20 p)113(20 p)
 24:221:1628:113:4930:522:4133:042:1234:191:1536:262:0737:301:0442:104:4044:202:1046:412:21
 121(20 p)122(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 50:243:4352:221:5853:070:4554:171:10
 
2James Clemence380 p (55:30)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)120(20 p)107(20 p)106(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)
 SWOC1:541:543:431:496:342:5111:034:2913:442:4117:143:3019:091:5526:477:3829:032:1632:413:38
 111(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 35:052:2437:362:3140:002:2441:251:2544:162:5148:184:0249:431:2551:251:4253:382:1355:301:52
 Finish 
 55:301:52
 
3Richard Cronin380 p (55:44)101(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)117(20 p)104(20 p)111(20 p)119(20 p)
 NGOC2:372:374:542:177:242:308:591:3510:431:4412:532:1014:491:5619:054:1622:002:5523:491:49
 105(20 p)106(20 p)108(20 p)120(20 p)112(20 p)110(20 p)122(20 p)121(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 31:207:3134:563:3637:332:3741:173:4445:374:2048:202:4350:512:3152:281:3754:131:4555:441:31
 Finish 
 55:441:31
 
4Megan Carter-Davies360 p (51:10)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)113(20 p)107(20 p)120(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)
 SBOC1:221:222:371:155:092:328:343:2514:075:3316:512:4423:136:2225:402:2730:344:5433:593:25
 111(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)115(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 37:023:0339:392:3741:562:1743:121:1645:582:4647:141:1648:371:2350:031:2651:101:07
 
5Duncan Innes360 p (57:39)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)118(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)106(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)
 SWOC2:002:003:441:446:422:5810:484:0613:242:3616:553:3121:374:4226:074:3030:224:1533:032:41
 104(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)109(20 p)123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 38:285:2540:402:1242:091:2944:552:4649:264:3152:473:2154:141:2756:172:0357:391:22
 
6Matt O Keefe360 p (59:54)114(20 p)121(20 p)113(20 p)112(20 p)120(20 p)107(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)104(20 p)111(20 p)
 SWOC1:201:202:371:1710:337:5616:175:4419:293:1220:541:2527:536:5931:073:1437:456:3839:452:00
 118(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 42:573:1245:232:2647:061:4349:051:5950:381:3353:332:5556:292:5658:472:1859:541:07
 
7Tom Foord360 p (61:29)101(20 p)122(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)102(20 p)103(20 p)116(20 p)117(20 p)109(20 p)
 SWOCpenalty: 20 p3:093:094:431:349:585:1512:042:0614:021:5816:172:1524:508:3327:412:5129:552:1432:352:40
 111(20 p)119(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)108(20 p)112(20 p)110(20 p)121(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 35:142:3938:183:0442:354:1745:593:2447:581:5951:383:4054:182:4058:143:5659:591:4561:291:30
 Finish 
 61:291:30
 122  
 56:45  
 
8Matt Whipple350 p (70:13)114(20 p)121(20 p)113(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)107(20 p)120(20 p)108(20 p)106(20 p)105(20 p)
 SWOCpenalty: 110 p1:241:242:461:226:223:3612:135:5114:352:2218:394:0421:022:2325:274:2528:002:3333:125:12
 104(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)103(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)
 37:564:4440:412:4543:473:0646:412:5447:471:0651:423:5555:403:5859:033:2360:151:1261:471:32
 118(20 p)122(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 63:021:1567:034:0169:092:0670:131:04
 110  110  
 64:49  64:50  
 
9Adrian Moir340 p (58:17)101(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)116(20 p)117(20 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)119(20 p)105(20 p)106(20 p)
 SWOC3:403:407:524:129:582:0612:312:3315:162:4518:122:5621:283:1623:492:2129:065:1734:345:28
 108(20 p)112(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)122(20 p)121(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 37:042:3042:105:0645:573:4749:423:4552:172:3554:161:5956:282:1258:171:49
 
10Kerina Lake320 p (56:24)114(20 p)121(20 p)113(20 p)107(20 p)120(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)
 SBOC2:092:094:212:129:395:1818:499:1023:114:2228:515:4033:244:3335:482:2439:093:2141:472:38
 116(20 p)115(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)122(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 43:281:4146:473:1948:201:3350:061:4652:082:0254:532:4556:241:31
 
11Freddie Lake320 p (56:51)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)119(20 p)108(20 p)
 SBOC3:213:214:581:378:093:1112:454:3617:354:5020:493:1423:182:2926:363:1828:281:5230:502:22
 104(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)115(20 p)102(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 40:309:4042:342:0443:531:1947:143:2149:542:4055:365:4256:511:15
 
12David May320 p (57:03)114(20 p)121(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)106(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)
 SWOC2:012:014:252:2411:417:1615:023:2120:405:3824:484:0831:046:1633:322:2838:094:3739:541:45
 115(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)118(20 p)101(20 p)122(20 p)Finish 
 44:054:1145:581:5348:292:3150:231:5452:161:5354:242:0857:032:39
 
13 Nick Dallimore280 p (54:48)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)111(20 p)119(20 p)117(20 p)103(20 p)116(20 p)
 SWOC2:312:314:281:577:383:1012:104:3215:113:0118:123:0120:392:2726:396:0033:146:3536:373:23
 115(20 p)123(20 p)102(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 39:362:5943:424:0647:263:4453:015:3554:481:47
 
14Roger Stein280 p (57:09)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)
 SBOC2:202:204:382:1810:065:2815:365:3022:377:0128:386:0134:065:2837:002:5441:594:5944:202:21
 115(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 48:344:1450:342:0052:432:0955:072:2457:092:02
 
15Jill Manning260 p (55:29)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)101(20 p)118(20 p)110(20 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)
 SWOC2:562:565:542:5810:114:1713:333:2217:554:2221:223:2730:459:2334:213:3636:081:4738:592:51
 117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)Finish 
 42:253:2644:231:5847:313:0855:297:58
 
16Dave Mitchell260 p (58:00)114(20 p)122(20 p)121(20 p)113(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)
 SBOC2:332:334:582:257:502:5216:018:1125:019:0031:046:0336:285:2439:413:1344:374:5646:351:58
 115(20 p)123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 51:104:3553:091:5956:012:5258:001:59
 
17Kevin Bush260 p (58:21)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)123(20 p)
 SWOC2:252:254:502:259:484:5816:376:4921:144:3728:086:5433:425:3437:434:0142:294:4645:373:08
 115(20 p)118(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 48:312:5453:054:3455:532:4858:212:28
 123  
 50:47  
 
18Vanessa Lawson240 p (51:08)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)
 NGOC2:192:195:303:119:594:2916:436:4422:035:2026:304:2731:144:4433:031:4936:523:4943:256:33
 123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 45:572:3249:243:2751:081:44
 
19Seth Lawson240 p (51:09)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)102(20 p)115(20 p)
 NGOC2:322:325:323:009:484:1617:077:1922:044:5726:514:4731:154:2433:011:4636:523:5144:027:10
 123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 46:042:0249:253:2151:091:44
 
20Christine Farr240 p (53:25)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)112(20 p)108(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)115(20 p)
 SWOC2:482:485:442:569:464:0216:026:1620:224:2026:396:1731:094:3035:174:0839:414:2444:134:32
 123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 46:412:2850:223:4153:253:03
 
21William Lake240 p (63:23)101(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)115(20 p)102(20 p)116(20 p)103(20 p)104(20 p)105(20 p)119(20 p)
 SBOCpenalty: 40 p3:023:026:373:358:372:0011:262:4913:522:2617:143:2222:495:3534:1211:2339:054:5342:573:52
 111(20 p)108(20 p)112(20 p)110(20 p)Finish 
 46:403:4352:275:4756:083:4159:353:2763:233:48
 
22Bethan Irwin220 p (61:37)101(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)102(20 p)116(20 p)103(20 p)104(20 p)117(20 p)111(20 p)118(20 p)
 SBOCpenalty: 20 p3:293:297:464:1712:114:2516:454:3421:044:1928:006:5636:248:2440:514:2744:323:4152:488:16
 121(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 57:535:0559:511:5861:371:46
 
23Diana McClure200 p (53:01)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)109(20 p)117(20 p)115(20 p)123(20 p)101(20 p)
 SBOC3:313:317:003:2911:424:4219:407:5826:286:4831:295:0135:434:1442:096:2645:243:1549:424:18
 Finish 
 53:013:19
 
24Anne May180 p (53:20)114(20 p)121(20 p)110(20 p)111(20 p)109(20 p)123(20 p)118(20 p)122(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC4:014:017:183:1717:049:4629:4012:3635:005:2038:083:0841:213:1346:375:1650:293:5253:202:51
 Finish 
 53:202:51
 
25Nigel Ferrand180 p (63:23)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)117(20 p)116(20 p)115(20 p)109(20 p)
 SWOCpenalty: 40 p2:572:575:302:339:504:2015:365:4620:385:0225:064:2834:018:5537:043:0343:156:1154:3011:15
 101(20 p)Finish 
 60:095:3963:233:14
 123  118  
 46:36  57:10  
 
26John Mills150 p (62:06)114(20 p)121(20 p)122(20 p)110(20 p)119(20 p)111(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)115(20 p)Finish 
 SWOCpenalty: 30 p2:382:384:522:148:223:3013:385:1629:4716:0934:384:5142:087:3045:483:4050:354:4762:0611:31
 Finish 
 62:0611:31
 
27Robin Irwin140 p (46:49)101(20 p)123(20 p)116(20 p)117(20 p)118(20 p)122(20 p)114(20 p)Finish 
 SBOC4:384:3810:175:3920:5910:4226:405:4136:099:2942:146:0544:172:0346:492:32
 
28Alun Morgan140 p (54:54)114(20 p)122(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)109(20 p)101(20 p)121(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC2:522:525:492:5712:226:3316:384:1636:3419:5642:185:4449:237:0554:545:31
 
29Douglas Innes-Farr100 p (36:37)114(20 p)122(20 p)118(20 p)123(20 p)101(20 p)Finish 
 SWOC5:125:1210:004:4819:159:1525:115:5633:218:1036:373:16
 


Created 2020-09-19 18:59:43 with SI-Droid Event 1.10

19th July Pontcanna Park Results

19th July Pontcanna Park Results

 

Novice






1 Callum and Diane
17:32
2 James and Stuart
18:37
3 Mathew Bill
19:30
4 Megan Bill
19:30
5 Sophie and Frankie
28:40








Middle


1 Duncan Innes M50 18:12
2 Christine Farr W40 18:46
3 Carys Bill W16 19:33
4 Kate Darlington W35 20:37
5 Pete colbert M65 21:45
6 Aled Joseph M12 27:05
7 Eulee Sew W21 28:14
8 Harry Chapman M12 28:43
9 Anthony Raven M45 30:09
10 Pete Ribbans M60 30:48
11 Paul Bradford M45 32:03
12 Sue Colbert W70 33:06
13 Harrision Bradford M14 36:22
14 Pete Maloney M70 36:25
15 Chris Raven M14 36:39
16 Leo King M12 36:41
17 Andrew raven M12 38:18
18 Oliver Parfitt M14 50:01
19 Logan Bradford M12 dnf




Long


1 Will White
27:45
2 Cary Bill
30:50
3 Gary Davies
30:50
4 James Clemence
32:31
5 Mark Ponsford
33:42
6 Tom Crommarty
35:47
7 Alan Stone
37:10
8 John Mills
39:01
9 Caroline Dallimore
40:54
10 Jeremy Parr
41:11
11 Alice Bedwell
42:52
12 Jane Bush
53:18
13 Cornell Parr
dnf

 

Handicap Results


Middle



Name Age class Time Handicap handicap time
1 Aled Joseph M12 27:05 2.5 10:50
2 Harry Chapman M12 28:43 2.5 11:29
3 Carys Bill W16 19:33 1.68 11:38
4 Christine Farr W40 18:46 1.47 12:46
5 Pete colbert M65 21:45 1.68 12:57
6 Duncan Innes M50 18:12 1.33 13:41
7 Sue Colbert W70 33:06 2.3 14:23
8 Leo King M12 36:41 2.5 14:40
9 Kate Darlington W35 20:37 1.39 14:50
10 Pete Ribbans M60 30:48 1.54 20:00
11 Pete Maloney M70 36:25 1.8 20:14
12 Harrision Bradford M14 36:22 1.68 21:39
13 Chris Raven M14 36:39 1.68 21:49
14 Eulee Sew W21 28:14 1.27 22:14
15 Anthony Raven M45 30:09 1.21 24:55
16 Paul Bradford M45 32:03 1.21 26:29
17 Oliver Parfitt M14 50:01 1.68 29:46
18 Andrew raven M12 38:18
missed no 2
19 Logan Bradford M12

DNF












Long



1 Cary Bill
30:50 1.68 18:21
2 Caroline Dallimore
40:54 1.84 22:14
3 James Clemence
32:31 1.41 23:04
4 John Mills
39:01 1.68 23:13
5 Alice Bedwell
42:52 1.71 25:04
6 Alan Stone
37:10 1.41 26:22
7 Gary Davies
30:50 1.14 27:03
8 Will White
27:45 1.00 27:45
9 Jane Bush
53:18 1.84 28:58
10 Mark Ponsford
33:42 1.00 33:42
11 Jeremy Parr
41:11 1.21 34:02
12 Tom Crommarty
35:47 1.00 35:47
13 Cornell Parr
dnf
injured

14th April, Sugar Loaf, Abergavenny, Saturday Local Event

14th April, Sugar Loaf, Abergavenny, Saturday Local Event

Blue6.0k 260m


1Clive HallettM55BOK39.08
2Rhys ManningM35SWOC42.35
3Lorenzo CalabroM40BOK42.49
4Jason HowellM45HOC46.03
5Matthew PickeringM21UBOC46.35
6John SimmonsM65BOK52.27
7Paul GebbettM45BOK52.43
8Nick SilkM50SWOC53.49
9Keith AgmenM35BOK56.28
10Quinlan SilkM18SWOC57.47
11Chris BettsM45SWOC58.12
12Christian SaxtoftM55BOK58.31
13David MayM70SLOW60.19
14Jackie HallettW60BOK62.24
15David HarperM60GO63.19
16Adrian MoirM55SWOC64.01
17Fraser StephensM45SWOC65.38
18Brian HughesM70HOC66.18
19Tessa LewisW50SWOC70.10
20Ian KennettM55SWOC70.24
21Chris JohnsonM65BOK75.21
22Mike GoldthorpeM60SOC76.39
23Debbie LambW21SWOC78.21
24Kelvin DaviesM55BOK79.30
25Anthony RavenM45SWOC80.57
26Anthony DewM40SBOC97.06





Green4.4k 240m


1Cecilie AndersenW21BOK36.55
2Alison SimmonsW60BOK48.11
3Alex BettsM14SWOC50.08
4Joel FerrandM21IND59.59
5Annemiwke SilkW50SWOC60.12
6Dave PalmerM70BOK60.30
7Andrew CatmurM60HOC61.11
8Nicola JohnsonW21BOK62.08
9Pete MaliphantM60BOK63.16
10Gill ManningW65SWOC67.56
11Tony LloydM60BOK68.05
12John MillsM65SWOC74.21
13Alan RichardsM70NGOC75.13
14Pete ColbertM65SWOC75.33
15Graham ToughM70SWOC81.54
16Matt SmithM50IND82.16
17Jane HolcombeW45BOK84.35
18Alex GuansM55NGOC85.39
19Keith BuchananM55NGOC94.41
20Jane BoydW50NGOC95.59
21Bob TeedM75NGOC97.50
22Rachel KhanW21UBOC99.24
23John ColemanM75NGOC100.58
24Darren OuldM35IND101.09
25Susanne AndersenW55BOK102.29
26Rachel HowellW45HOC103.03
27Sue ColbertW70SWOC112.40
28Carolyn ThravesW21BOK118.58
29Alun MorganM70SWOC131.15





Orange2.7k


1Ann PalmerW65BOK35.10
2Beth DaviesW45SWOC37.04
3Tamsin Leighton-CrawfordW21IND41.09
4Alan MackenzieM70BOK41.43
5Richard WebsterM21IND50.20
6Kate MaiphantW55BOK57.57
7Lucy HammondW21IND73.41
8Simone Twohig
IND85.35

17th July Thompson Park Results

17th July Thompson Park Results

 


Name Club Time





Novice/junior

1 Evan hobson Ind 11.06
2 Ceri and Max Davies Ind 11.19
3 Rhys Maginnes Ind 12.05
4 Owain and Elin Ind 13.31
5 Nia and Lily Ind 15.16
6 Joshua Ind 16.12
7 Isabel Ind 16.15
8 Sophie and Stuart Ind 25.17
9 Callum and James Ind 32.52









Medium

1 Tim Sands Basoc 24.55
2 Pete Ribbans SWOC 30.11
3 Carol Sands Basoc 32.11
4 Andrew Forbes SPLoT 36.18
5 Rachel haigh SPLOT 37.01

















Long

1 Ake Fagereng SWOC 36.11
2 Clare Dallimore SWOC 39.56
3 Richard Cronin SWOC 41.55
4 Alice Bedwell SWOC 43.19
5 Nick Dallimore SWOC 43.54
6 Caroline Dallimore SWOC 48.14
7 Jeremy Parr SWOC 50.57
8 Duncan Innes SWOC 51.18
9 Christine Farr SWOC 52.50
10 Kevin Bush SWOC 56.45
11 Kate Darlington Ind 58.01
12 Jane Bush SWOC 70.12

 

Hope you all enjoyed yourselves. Apologies for late results – Nigel

27th July Bute Park Results

27th July Bute Park Results

Long


PositionNameClub/ countryTime
1Markus KjaruerseubNor27:27
2Laurence BallNor28:25
3Frazer HoweLVO29:31
4David AlcockAire32:10
5Mark PonsfordSWOC32:46
6Paul CabanInt32:55
7Jan Kjaruer-SeubNor33:02
8Liam ThielsOmega Orienteeri33:14
9Richard CroninCronin33:59
10Oliver FlippanceOD36:10
11Martin DriscollMDC36:12
12Tom Conlon
36:29
13Tony Newham
36:37
14Stuart EbbrellBaoc37:39
15Derek ConereneyWEGO38:00
16Alastair MackenzieCLOK39:37
17Jonathan GilbertNor39:58
18Keith RobertsMaroc40:05
19Gianluca CarboneIta40:30
20Rob WoodsWoods40:38
21Simon JamesSWOC41:15
22Richard Zeiner-GundersenNor41:30
23Alan StoneSWOC41:51
24Mike FrizzellBADO42:16
25Duncan InnesSWOC43:37
26Jim TriemanMDOC43:50
27Robin SmithSOC44:54
28Terence HoskingBKO46:41
29Colin Welsh
47:39
30Eric HemitageLeics48:43
31Tung Nam YeunIND50:26
32Andrew WallInd51:02
33Peter MartinMV51:23
34Kerrie FlippanceOD53:43
35Esther WoodsRAFO62:02
36Catherine Curtis
64:47
37Tony SmithDevon70:03
38Wendy SmithDevon70:03




Medium


PositionNameClub/ countryTime
1Alexander MathersClok18:51
2Dan GallagherBAOC19:52
3Sarah Jones
20:07
4Teifon Best
20:07
5Anders ReimertzReimertz20:54
6Pauly D JonesDee21:27
7Ben FlippanceOD22:30
8David WatheyMDOC22:35
9Tulleneers VeerleLat23:32
10Bettina RudertGer24:06
11Pascal FiguiereFrance24:10
12Saskia JonesDEE24:39
13Finn ConerneyIre25:16
14Lucy BakerInd25:26
15Kevin BrookerBAOC25:43
16Hannah ThielsBel25:48
17Christine FarrSWOC25:59
18EllaGilbertNor26:11
19Jim ProwtingTVOC26:52
20Niamh ConerneyIre27:32
21Julia JarvisSO28:06
22Valerie FiguiereFrance28:19
23Mike SmithHH28:56
24Karin ReimertzSWE29:03
25Andreas RudertGer29:09
26Trine Marit Justad RaaenNor30:08
27Miroslaw HalabaSui30:56
28CLIFF ETHERDEN
31:35
29Peter HoweLVO31:49
30Sapathe EFra32:26
31?Fra32:40
32Andrew RobertsSPLOT32:53
33Keith ParkesDFOK34:48
34John MiddlerOD35:10
35Lucile FiguiereFrance35:13
36Caroline JamesSWOC36:16
37Jane BushSWOC37:30
38Cecilia FenertyMDOC38:01
39Sze Wai TsangInd38:53
40Isobel WilliamsonLOC39:56
41Rachel haighSplot40:03
42Tenzin LeeHirwaun Scouts61:27
43Mark LeeHirwaun Scouts65:32
44Carwyn Rees Hirwaun Scouts71:31








Novice


PositionNameClub/ countryTime
1Owain griffithsInd15:40
2Henrik RudartGER16:52
3Michelle GriffithsInd18:27
4Dominic WatheyMDOC19:20
5Dafydd pratchetInd20:29
6Alex GaddInd22:16
7Ben GaddInd23:01
8Finley FlippanceOD25:17
9Joe ThomasHirwaun scouts26:33
10SamanthaHirwaun scouts26:40
11Emily RobertsHirwaun scouts31:26
12Gordon Theusing PlamerInd32:03
13Tilly FlippanceOD33:04
14Olivia and Eddie
34:26
15Tim Tauwn
40:29
16Salathe Fra43:52
17Charlie AlcockAire50:30

TomMcComiskiemp
Thanks to everyone for being patient. Due to running out of paper for the printer we had to interrogate the download box and all our resources were focused on Croeso. Apologies where I have got names wrong.  I did my best to read your writing. Hope you all enjoyed the run – Nigel.
Due to running out of paper for the printer we had to interogate the download box
and all our resources were focused on Croeso
Aplogies where I have got names wrong. I did my best to read your writing

Hope you all enjoyed the run
Nigel

17th Aug 2016 Pwll Du

 

SWOC Pwll Du 17 August 2016 evening event 

   
     

Name

Club

Class

Time

Controls

Points

Marcus Pinker

FVO

M40

00:57:12

23

230

Mark Ponsford

SWOC

M21

01:00:53

20

199

Nick Dallimore

SWOC

M60

01:04:22

19

185

Fay Walsh

MWOC

W20

00:58:37

18

180

Andy Stott

NGOC

M55

01:02:29

17

167

Peter Ward

MWOC

M45

00:52:51

16

160

Duncan Innis

SWOC

M50

00:59:19

16

160

Siôn James

BMBO

M40

01:00:46

16

159

Chris Jones

MDC

 

01:03:00

16

157

Adrian Moir

SWOC

M55

00:58:34

15

150

Simon James

SWOC

 

00:58:09

15

150

Richard Cronin

NGOC

M21

00:58:02

14

140

Gabriella Walsh

SWOC

W45

01:00:31

13

129

Pete Colbert

 

M60

00:56:18

12

120

Gill Manning

 

01:01:13

12

118

John Mills

SWOC

M65

01:04:08

12

115

Caroline Dallimore

SWOC

W40

00:55:34

11

110

Jon Heissil

SBOC

M45

01:08:24

13

105

Bob Teed

NGOC

M75

01:01:11

10

98

Ted McDonald

BOK

M70

01:04:28

10

95

Peter Maloney

NGOC

M70

00:58:34

9

90

Judith Austerberry

NGOC

W40

00:52:00

9

90

Rebecca Ward

NGOC

W14

00:58:01

8

80

Sue Colbert

SWOC

W65

00:51:37

6

60

Alun Morgan

SWOC

M70

00:57:20

6

60

Gill Stott

NGOC

W55

01:04:39

6

55

SE Miklausic

NGOC

W65

01:11:19

9

40

Mali

 

00:41:45

1

10

Chris Farr

SWOC

W40

1:03:38 + ?

18

Missing start?

Kate Balmond

SWOC

W65

   

No Download?

     
     

Short

     
     

Name

Club

Class

Total

 

Laura Rinaldi

 

1h28 mp (130)

 

Emily Roberts

 

W8

1h22 mp

 
 

Medium

 
 

Name

Club

Class

Total

 

Tenzin Lee

 

M12

2h07

 

Mark Lee

 

M50

No record

 

Ioan Jeffries

 

M14

2h16 mp (112)

 
 

Organisers notes:

Many thanks to everyone who came. I think you got to run on Pwll Du at it’s very best: warm and dry… a rare thing indeed! Very sorry that control 115 was stolen and that control 121 was not where it should have been: clearly something odd with the map in that area. I had great fun putting controls out and was very glad of of the help I had getting them in. (Mark Ponsford ‘s score would probably have been higher had he not been collecting some controls on his way in!). I had some great night riding by head-torch to get the last in – I’m glad I knew where they were as navigation was interesting in the dark!

Lost and found: Found a pair of rimless reading glasses in the boot of our car. Give me a shout on 07966412891 if they are yours!

Fraser

8th Oct, Sat , Llangattock Local Event

8th Oct, Sat ,  Llangattock Local Event

 

Splits here


Long (12) 7.9 km 300 m 13 C  
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time  
1   Richard Cronin 89 NGOC 73:46
2   Andy Stott 57 NGOC 77:06
3   David May 46 SLOW 82:35
4   Sasha Habgood 72 SBOC 87:01
5   Duncan Innes 62 SWOC 93:41
6   Tom Habgood 70 SBOC 102:23
7   Chris Betts   IND 108:08
 
    Philip Eeles 55 SOC mp
    Russell Finch   SWOC mp
    Alan Pucill 59 NGOC mp
    Allan McCall   IND mp
    Jill Manning 49 SWOC mp
 
 
 

Medium (21) 5.3 km 200 m 10 C  
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time  
1   Andy Creber 58 NGOC 42:34
2   Ian Kennett 63 SWOC 51:05
3   Richard Newhoiuse   SOC 53:26
4   Christine Farr 75 SWOC 55:46
5   Fraser Stephens 68 SWOC 58:18
6   Gill Lock 63 SBOC 60:56
7   Joe Parkinson 62 NGOC 61:21
8   John Mills 50 SWOC 66:54
9   Kev Bush   NGOC 72:08
10   Pete Colbert 52 SWOC 73:43
11   Peter Ribbans 57 SWOC 74:48
12   Nigel Ferrand 56 SWOC 77:52
13   Stephen Robinson 57 NGOC 78:48
14   Shirley Robinson 55 NGOC 81:09
15   Carl Seaman   IND 90:07
16   David Andrews 47 NGOC 93:37
17   Owen Proctor   IND 161:20
18   Zoe Proctor   IND 161:22
19   Ben Proctor   IND 170:21
 
    Judith Austerberry 74 NGOC mp
    Jane Bush 57 SWOC dnf
 
 
 

Medium Short (14) 4.3 km 100 m 6 C  
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time  
1   David Palmer 46 BOK 43:05
2   Rodney Archard   IND 54:12
3   Anthony Raven   IND 61:31
4   Alan Richards 46 NGOC 63:03
5   Robert Teed 39 NGOC 63:04
6   J&R Ferrand   IND 65:50
7   Graham Tough 44 SWOC 73:05
8   John Coleman   NGOC 73:17
9   Sheila Miklausic 48 NGOC 84:12
10   Peter Maloney 44 IND 87:41
11   Anne May 49 SLOW 87:43
 
    Alun Morgan 43 SWOC mp
    Sue Colbert 47 SWOC mp
    Alex Betts   IND dnf
 
 
 

Short (14) 2.4 km 60 m 7 C  
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time  
1   Alex Betts   IND 23:52
2   Christopher Raven   IND 33:25
3   Thomas Betts   IND 34:51
4   Anna Dickson   SOC 37:04
5   Anne Palmer 50 BOK 44:59
6   Jessica Ward 06 NGOC 45:49
7   Stacey Callard     49:40
8   Lilly Callard 87 IND 53:04
9   Andrew Raven   IND 57:15
10   Harrison Bradford   IND 61:10
11   Dafydd Pratchett   IND 70:59
12   Sam Jones   IND 79:12
13   Rhys Jones   IND 79:15
14   Torin Stephens   SWOC 96:31
 
 
 

16th Nov 2016 Danescourt Evening Street Score

 

 

16th Nov 2016 Danescourt Evening Street Score

Full results with controls visited here

 

Posn Name CLASS POINTS TIME PENALTY TOTAL
1 William White M21 440 0 440
2 Ben Dohurty M21 430 0 430
3 Richard Cronin M21 390 0 390
4 James Clemence M55 390 0 390
5 Nick Dallimore M60 420 -30 390
6 Clare Dallimore W21 400 -20 380
7 Mark Saunders M55 360 0 360
8 Alan Stone M55 330 0 330
9 Christine Farr W40 340 -10 330
10 Alice Bedwell W55 350 -30 320
11 Mark Ponsford M21 370 -50 320
12 Martyn Driscoll M35 310 0 310
13 David Seward M55 300 0 300
14 Owen Evans M35 290 0 290
15 John Mills M65 290 -10 280
16 Karen and Ewan M12 230 0 230
17 Kate Darlington W35 260 -60 200

 

Handicap Results

Pos Name Age Class Total H’cap Final Points
1 Nick Dallimore M60 390 1.54 601 100
2 Karen and Ewan M12 230 2.5 575 99
3 James Clemence M55 390 1.41 550 98
4 Alice Bedwell W55 320 1.71 547 97
5 Mark Saunders M55 360 1.41 508 97
6 Christine Farr W40 330 1.47 485 96
7 Clare Dallimore W21 380 1.27 483 95
8 John Mills M65 280 1.68 470 94
9 Alan Stone M55 330 1.41 465 93
10 William White M21 440 1 440 92
11 Ben Dohurty M21 430 1 430 91
12 David Seward M55 300 1.41 423 90
13 Richard Cronin M21 390 1 390 89
14 Martyn Driscoll M35 310 1.07 332 88
15 Mark Ponsford M21 320 1 320 87
16 Owen Evans M35 290 1.07 310 86
17 Kate Darlington W35 200 1.39 278 85