MapRun League Results after Whitchurch

Best 4 results

PosNameCardiff Bay RhiwbinaNewportCrickhowellHeathLlandaf NorthWhitchurch  Best 4
1Richard Edge4803403506004403805102030
2Richard Cronin52041045005304605002010
3James Clemence039043005104605201920
4Gary Davies4500380047005101810
5Dafydd Trystan Davies340330004403104401550
6Matt O'Keefe00005304605301520
7Duncan Innes350029047036031001490
8Clare D00004704605201450
9Marcus Pinker43040000500001330
10Ellie Clemence1902903200390001190
11Alice Bedwell03300550031001190
12Wells Steffan41000043034001180
13Tom Foord000600005201120
14Nathaniel Palmer34035000430001120
15Camilla Brueton3002900037000960
16Jeremy Dickson0260003400330930
17William Parkinson0190002900420900
18Mark Ponsford42000004600880
19Mulcahy Ian46041000000870
20Christine Farr0200000290370860
21Rachel Haigh013000270110340850
22David Walker0220220040000840
23Matt Whipple00330000500830
24Andrew Roberts0240000230360830
25Zoe Pelech2100000280320810
26Mark Saunders03100480000790
27Da Powlesland00000220480700
28Christopher Morgan00003400340680
29Tessa Lewis00041002400650
30Peter Ribbans23000400000630
31Huw Treasure000560000560
32Graham Tough28000028000560
33Lorraine Kelsey00030023000530
34Alan Pucill000480000480
35Richard Munn000047000470
36Jack Reddaway00160030000460
37Lucie Parkinson 000000450450
38David Hunt430000000430
39Rich Carr000042000420
40Stuart Lewis000004100410
41Sam Deeley000003900390
42Robert Haddow000000390390
43Jill Manning000390000390
44Sophie Pooley000003800380
45Leon Hughes380000000380
46Ian Moran380000000380
47Michael Darke360000000360
48Mark Stodgell350000000350
49Simon Baines340000000340
50Ray Collins330000000330
51Chris Ashenden330000000330
52Anne May000320000320
53Sian Edwards310000000310
54Adrian Moir310000000310
55George Morton300000000300
56Emily Lewis000300000300
57Delyth Brushett000300000300
58Clive Caffall290000000290
59Rowan Phillips000002800280
60Paul Taunton002700000270
61James Grant027000000270
62Dave Collins 000002700270
63Darke Simon250000000250
64Scarlet Pimpernel000230000230
65Ros Taunton002300000230
66Lowri Shorrock220000000220
67Steph Bevan210000000210
68Max Emery210000000210
69Dan Workman000001900190
70Charlotte Powlesland000001900190
71Andrew Firth000019000190
72Richard Davies170000000170
73H Ashenden140000000140
74Scarlett Pimpernel010000000100
75Merce Aloy100000000100
76Graham Burke100000000100
77Christine Collins5000000050
78Emma Harris0000400040