Maprun League Positions after 1st 5 races

Organisers 100pts now added.

New Handicap League table here

PosNamePenarthLlandaf NorthHeathWhitchurch CaerauBest 4
1Elliott JenkinsM219901009999397
2Richard CroninM30991009795100396
3Richard EdgeM4597989797100392
4James ClemenceM6096100939897391
5Duncan InnesM600958410094373
6Dafydd Trystan DaviesM45948791950367
7Ellie ClemenceW218991898693362
8Hannah DarlingtonW21094767784331
8Nia WW35086767990331
10Emma WilkinsW40797807080307
11Sue BettsW35888566660305
11Jo RileyW45738467081305
13Andrew DouglasM2193085880266
13Joseph KillickM2100898691266
15Christine FarrW45094691000263
16Rudy MostertM3588082810251
16Cassie SummersW3088082810251
18Isabelle NevettW2181076870244
19Paul AdamsM4579079750233
19Justin PocknellM5579079750233
21Tom FoordM4500010098198
22Marcus PinkerM450999800197
23Mark PM350097950192
24Andrew FirthM400099920191
25Andy FirthM4000100087187
26George TordoffM450089970186
27Mark SaundersM609308900182
27Alice BedwellW609109100182
29John SeawardM350910890180
30Nathaniel PalmerM500009188179
31Kate DarlingtonW450920860178
32Peter RibbansM658400085169
33Andrew RobertsM500830086169
34Holly MorrisW258308300166
35Christopher MorganM400079830162
36Rachel HaighW500790082161
37Darke SimonM650071089160
38Graham ToughM758000780158
39Gareth HartM507900750154
40Rachel DarlingtonW210076760152
41Zoe PelechW300068700138
42Ian MulcahyM301000000100
43Clare DW3509700097
44Will ArnoldM2100970097
45Nathan SwainM3509600096
46Thomas ThorntonM3095000095
47Mark PalserM4000009595
48Andy GardinerM3500930093
49Florence HainesW2100009292
50Gary DaviesM4500091091
51Steve CollinsM5590000090
52Adrian MoirM6008900089
53Da PowleslandM3508900089
54Vanessa JonesW4088000088
55Rog MorrisM5583000083
56Andrea DarlingtonW5008300083
57Andy StottM6000083083
58Nath FernandesM3000008383
59Becky HolmesW4008100081
60Karen ElversW5008000080
61Rheanna ColyerW4000800080
62Craig JonesM2179000079
63Jodie RochfordW2100760076
64Helena GoodeW3000075075
65Katie PetersonW3000075075
66Charlotte EllissW3574000074
67Dougie Innes-farrM1200700070
68Jackie FraryW3500070070
69Gill StottW6500067067
70Magda WatersW4000660066
71Donna GrantW4500065065
72Huw PhillipsM5000640064