SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos

Name

Class

Club

Base Score

Bonus

Time Penalty

Total Score

1

Ifor Powell

M40

BOK

290

270

 

560

2

Mark Saunders

M50

BOK

260

240

 

500

3

Clive Hallett

M45

BOK

280

210

 

490

4

Nick Dallimore

M55

SWOC

240

220

 

460

5=

Richard Sharp

M45

TVOC

250

190

 

440

 

Christine Farr

W35

BOK

230

210

 

440

 

Duncan Innes

M45

BOK

230

210

 

440

8

Gillian Ingham

W55

WOC NZ

250

140

 

390

9=

Alice Bedwell

W50

BOK

210

170

 

380

 

David Watkins

M50

BADO

200

180

 

380

11

Chris Perry

M21

IND

200

180

18

362

12

Alan Stone

M50

SWOC

240

110

 

350

13

Peter Foster

M50

BOK

190

150

 

340

14

David Bray

M55

LEI

200

120

 

320

15=

Joanna Foster

W50

BOK

200

110

 

310

 

Jackie Hallett

W50

BOK

170

140

 

310

 

Gill Manning

W60

SWOC

220

90

 

310

18=

David May

M60

SLOW

240

60

 

300

 

Haydn Griffiths

M50

SWOC

210

90

 

300

 

Mike Forrest

M55

BOK

190

110

 

300

 

Stephen Robinson

M50

NGOC

160

140

 

300

 

Lauren Ferrand

W21

SWOC

210

90

 

300

23=

Cerys Manning

W21

SWOC

190

90

 

280

 

Nigel Ferrand

M50

SWOC

180

100

 

280

 

Jane Forrest

W21

OK Tyr

240

40

 

280

26=

Caroline Dallimore

W55

SWOC

170

90

 

260

 

Ian Goodwin

M55

SO

160

100

 

260

28

Andy Bray

M50

NGOC

210

40

9

241

29=

Richard Nuell

M60

NWO

160

80

 

240

 

Annie Brown + 1

W8

AIRE

140

100

 

240

 

Elizabeth Sreeves

W18

NWO

140

100

 

240

32

John Sreeves

M50

NWO

180

60

1

239

33

Pete Colbert

M55

SWOC

210

20

 

230

34=

Ian Kennett

M45

SWOC

180

40

 

220

 

Shirley Robinson

W55

NGOC

120

100

 

220

36

Anne May

W60

SLOW

150

50

 

200

37

Diane Rhind-Jones

W45

SWOC

140

70

22

188

38

Bethan Stone

W16

SWOC

130

50

 

180

39

Michael Stone

M50

IND

140

40

3

177

40

Oliver Sreeves

M21

NWO

150

10

 

160

41=

Helen Sharp + 1

W45

SWOC

120

20

 

140

 

Eileen Bedwell

W75

CLOK

100

40

 

140

43

Angela McCarthy

W45

SWOC

130

30

23

137

44

Peter Welbirg

M55

IND

130

30

37

123

45

Andy Creber

M50

BOK

150

40

127

63

46

James Brown

M45

AIRE

40

0

 

40

 

Yellow

1 Alex and Oliver Kennett           M10       SWOC   40.11

2 Adam Powell                                  M7          AIRE       40.41

3 Jake Powell                                     M6          AIRE       53.34

  Debi Hancox                                    W21       IND        73.28 (Wrong 4 and 6)