Caerphilly_Dec_2015Sun 06/12/2015 16:51
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Brown (29)7.4 km 305 m23 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1Marcus PinkerFVOM4066:12
2Ben MitchellSBOCM2172:16
3Clive HallettBOKM5082:26
4Peter WardNGOCM4584:00
5Richard BarrettBAOCM4584:45
6Megan Carter- DaviesMWOCW2087:11
7Joe TauntonNOCM2190:00
8Joe ThomasMWOCM1890:12
9William ReynoldsSBOCM1894:03
10Sam MitchellSBOCM2094:43
11Clare DallimoreSWOCW2197:03
12Mark BurleyBOKM21102:39
13Zac HuddBOKM16103:55
14Richard CroninNGOCM21106:24
15Cecilie AndersenBOKW18110:16
16Tom DobraUBOCM21113:42
17Clive ThomasMWOCM45116:17
18Mark SaundersBOKM55122:26
19Alice BedwellBOKW55127:34
20Gary DaviesSWOCM35131:24
21Andy StottNGOCM55140:22
22Haydn GriffithsSWOCM55157:06
23Allan McCallNGOCM45168:37
 
Matt StottNGOCM21mp
Christian SaxtoftBOKM50mp
Sasha HabgoodSBOCW40dnf
Christopher PerrySWOCM35dnf
Alan HoneyBOKM55dnf
Judith AusterberryNGOCW40dnf
 
 
 
Blue (30)5.7 km 215 m19 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1James ClemenceSWOCM5579:22
2Philip EelesSOCM6082:04
3Duncan InnesBOKM5088:24
4Tom WoodERYRIM1692:56
5Chloe PotterBOKW1898:18
6Niall ReynoldsSBOCM50104:09
7Jeremy ParrSWOCM45104:34
8William ThomasMWOCM14105:07
9Margaret ReynoldsSBOCW50106:20
10Jim WoodERYRIM55107:35
11Ian KennettSWOCM50110:20
12Nick SilkSWOCM45113:43
13Trevor GriffithsBOKM65115:39
14Gill LockSBOCW50116:03
15Christine FarrSWOCW40116:34
16Siobhan LockSBOCW16122:03
17Samuel TauntonNGOCM21122:45
18Kerina LakeSBOCW35123:56
19David MitchellSBOCM55125:37
20Paul TauntonNGOCM65132:16
21Simon JamesSWOCM45139:25
22Annemieke SilkSWOCW45141:28
23David DohertySBOCM60145:40
24Eunice CarterMWOCW50150:04
25Gwen TannerBOKW55150:59
 
Tom Carter-DaviesMWOCM16mp
Lucy BakerINDW21mp
Jackie HallettBOKW55mp
Sofie AndersenBOKW16dnf
Robert GriffithsMWOCM65dnf
 
 
 
Green (19)4.1 km 145 m17 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1Joe HuddBOKM1276:35
2Oscar HealySBOCM1478:20
3Nigel FerrandSWOCM5589:41
4Mark DyerBOKM6592:08
5David PotterBOKM5092:54
6Dudley BuddenBOKM7094:46
7Katy DyerBOKW6598:47
8Frank InceSWOCM70102:19
9Caroline DallimoreSWOCW60108:00
10Gill ManningSWOCW65110:53
11Jenn HuddBOKW45114:41
12Rosalind TauntonNGOCW65125:11
 
Amy JonesINDW21mp
Susanne AndersenBOKW50mp
John MillsSWOCM65dnf
Mike ForrestBOKM60dnf
Alan RichardsNGOCM65dnf
Samantha HealySBOCW40dnf
Michelle WardNGOCW45dnf
 
 
 
Light Green (7)3.7 km 95 m13 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1Harry ThomasMWOCM1251:25
2Jasmine SilkSWOCW14114:46
3Caroline JamesSWOCW45135:40
4Imogen WoodcockBKOW10138:13
5Holly WakelamBKOW10139:48
6TUNG NAM YUENHKOM50142:57
 
Rebecca WardNGOCW12mp
 
 
 
Short Green (10)3.1 km 95 m12 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1David MaySLOWM6551:03
2Anne MaySLOWW6575:15
3Robert TeedNGOCM7576:39
4Tony NoottBOKM7594:44
5Robin WalkerBOKM75103:43
6Judith PowellSWOCW75108:34
 
Susan ColbertSWOCW65mp
Patricia WalkerBOKW70mp
Colin PowellSWOCM75dnf
Gill StottNGOCW55dnf
 
 
 
Orange (5)2.4 km 110 m10 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1Freddie HabgoodSBOCM1226:49
2Adrian KarneyINDm746:35
3Amelia Wing/ Gustavo TeagleBKOW1054:07
4Florence Ward/ Emily GoreBKOW1059:05
5William LakeSBOCM1059:29
 
 
 
Yellow (13)1.5 km 70 m9 C
PlNameClubAgeClassTime
1Guy HutchinsBKOM1210:26
2Jessica WardNGOCW1012:55
3Daniel BeardBKOM1013:26
4Milly HabgoodSBOCW1217:14
5Frederick LakeSBOCM1017:56
6Sophie Shindler/ Maddie WoodcockBKOW1018:27
7Anna Cawley/ Fenella GreatrixBKOW1020:34
8Matilda Phelps/ Plus oneBKOW1023:31
9Oliver W SmithBKOM1023:36
10Alistair WynneBKOM1024:40
11Lowri Thomas/ Bia TeagleBKOW1232:32
12Alex HalsonBKOM1049:40
13James GoreBKOM1050:21