CS_March_2017 (Fabian)Sun 12/03/2017 16:29
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Brown (22/22)7.9 km 375 m23 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Marcus PinkerFVOM40Brown59:20
2Ben MitchellSBOCM21Brown1:00:25
3Ben MaliphantBOKM21Brown1:14:07
4Richard PurkisNGOCM21Brown1:16:52
5Kit GriersonDEVONM21Brown1:20:33
6Scott JohnsonNGOCM35Brown1:22:51
7Andy CreberNGOCM55Brown1:24:01
8Richard CroninNGOCM21Brown1:25:29
9Tom DobraBOKM21Brown1:28:17
10Sam MitchellSBOCM21Brown1:28:39
11Thomas CochraneNGOCM21Brown1:39:12
12Mark FordCHIGM40Brown1:45:28
13Iestyn EvansMWOCM21Brown2:00:03
14Jamie HaywardBOKM21Brown2:01:02
15Ben ArkellNGOCM21Brown2:08:06
16Lucas AshworthNGOCM21Brown2:16:06
17Mark PonsfordSWOCM21Brown2:22:31
 
Matthew PickeringUBOCM21Brownmp
John MiklausicNGOCM35Brownmp
Ben DohertySBOCM21Browndnf
Stuart HanstockBOKM21Browndnf
Tom GasanMWOCM21Browndnf
 
 
 
Short Brown (25/25)6.5 km 295 m19 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Ifor PowellBOKM45Short Brown1:00:14
2Peter WardNGOCM45Short Brown1:01:57
3Paul GebbettBOKM45Short Brown1:03:54
4Paul MurrinNGOCM40Short Brown1:05:06
5Patrick WooddisseNGOCM45Short Brown1:07:07
6William ReynoldsSBOCM20Short Brown1:11:25
7Clive ThomasMWOCM50Short Brown1:16:19
8Matt LeathwoodBOKM40Short Brown1:19:18
9Jeremy ParrSWOCM45Short Brown1:20:07
10John WardNORM45Short Brown1:20:15
11William ThomasMWOCM16Short Brown1:22:03
12Christopher PerrySWOCM40Short Brown1:23:30
13Scott BaileyBOKM45Short Brown1:25:42
14Tom HabgoodSBOCM45Short Brown1:28:25
15Anders JohanssonNGOCM40Short Brown1:31:48
16Fraser StephensSWOCM45Short Brown1:32:46
17Chris BettsSWOCM45Short Brown1:33:30
18Brendan HealySBOCM45Short Brown1:35:13
19Adam HampshireBOKM40Short Brown1:35:34
20Dave AustinNGOCM45Short Brown1:37:14
21Christophe PigeNGOCM45Short Brown1:40:56
22Paul BryceNGOCM45Short Brown1:43:53
23Peter LakeSBOCM40Short Brown1:52:18
24Kevin BrookerNGOCM45Short Brown1:58:30
 
Peter StaggBOKM45Short Brownmp
 
 
 
Blue Women (12/12)5.3 km 280 m16 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Jane BaldockBOKW35Blue Women1:05:03
2Clare HowesBOKW21Blue Women1:08:43
3Caroline CraigNGOCW21Blue Women1:13:09
4Kerina LakeSBOCW35Blue Women1:16:45
5Rachel LeathwoodBOKW40Blue Women1:18:11
6Rachel DennisBOKW50Blue Women1:23:20
7Kate O'SullivanMWOCW50Blue Women1:25:16
8Sasha HabgoodSBOCW45Blue Women1:28:46
9Ilze SkujinaMWOCW21Blue Women1:29:26
10Sam HealySBOCW40Blue Women1:52:00
 
Clare DallimoreSWOCW21Blue Womenmp
Tereza Maria RushBOKW35Blue Womendnf
 
 
 
Blue men (35/35)5.5 km 290 m17 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Phil MurrayBOKM50Blue Men53:00
2Clive HallettBOKM50Blue Men53:17
3Mark SaundersBOKM55Blue Men58:53
4Matthew OwenBOKM50Blue Men1:02:21
5Andrew StottNGOCM55Blue Men1:02:51
6James ClemenceSWOCM55Blue Men1:03:44
7Andy SykesDEVONBlue Men1:06:33
8Niall ReynoldsSBOCM55Blue Men1:07:26
9Stephen QuintonSBOCM50Blue Men1:08:01
10Alan HoneyBOKM55Blue Men1:10:39
11Mike KayMWOCM60Blue Men1:14:42
12Joe ParkinsonNGOCM55Blue Men1:17:47
13Nick SilkSWOCM50Blue Men1:18:06
14Allan McCallNGOCM50Blue Men1:19:15
15David PillingBOKM50Blue Men1:19:32
16Christopher HarrisonNGOCM55Blue Men1:22:02
17Richard HudsonBOKM50Blue Men1:22:32
18Greg BestNGOCM55Blue Men1:23:20
19David HuntBOKM55Blue Men1:23:34
20Alan PucillNGOCM55Blue Men1:24:21
21Jeremy CallardNGOCM55Blue Men1:26:17
22Nick DennisBOKM55Blue Men1:27:12
23Kelvin DaviesBOKM55Blue Men1:27:51
24Simon JamesSWOCM50Blue Men1:31:41
25Steve JonesSBOCM55Blue Men1:32:55
26David FaulknerBOKM55Blue Men1:33:57
27David MitchellSBOCM55Blue Men1:37:05
28Adrian MoirSWOCM55Blue Men1:37:40
29David PotterBOKM55Blue Men1:37:47
30Stephen WalshMWOCM55Blue Men1:40:42
31John FallowsNGOCM55Blue Men1:44:47
32Colin WelchBOKM55Blue Men1:45:37
33Russell FinchSWOCM50Blue Men1:47:56
34Richard RossingtonBOKM55Blue Men2:12:05
35Richard HiggsNGOCM55Blue Men2:20:48
 
 
 
Green Women (22/22)4.2 km 180 m14 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Alice BedwellBOKW55Green Women42:45
2Chloe PotterBOKW20Green Women48:22
3Jane StaggBOKW45Green Women52:34
4Margaret ReynoldsSBOCW55Green Women55:44
5Annemieke SilkSWOCW50Green Women58:07
6Jo FosterBOKW60Green Women58:27
7Gabriella WalshMWOCW50Green Women1:00:27
8Eunice CarterMWOCW50Green Women1:04:45
9Suzanne HardingNGOCW50Green Women1:15:14
10Carolyn DentBOKW55Green Women1:16:12
11Jane HolcombeBOKW45Green Women1:23:48
12Tessa LewisSWOCW50Green Women1:26:50
13Shirley RobinsonNGOCW60Green Women1:27:44
14Bridget SteinSBOCW55Green Women1:30:36
15Caroline DallimoreSWOCW60Green Women1:40:05
16Michelle WardNGOCW45Green Women1:41:31
17Victoria BettsSWOCW40Green Women1:48:00
18Diane GoodwinSWOCW55Green Women1:58:05
19Caroline PotterBOKW55Green Women1:59:05
 
Gill LockSBOCW50Green Womenmp
Kim LiggettNGOCW55Green Womendnf
Ffion EvansMWOCW20Green Womendnf
 
 
 
Green Men (39/39)4.2 km 180 m14 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Jim BaileyBOKM14Junior Men38:33
2Gavin CleggBOKM60Green Men43:06
3Charles DanielBOKM60Green Men47:09
4John SimmonsBOKM65Green Men47:43
5Oliver TongeBOKM14Junior Men48:11
6Harry StaggBOKM16Junior Men49:38
7Nick DallimoreSWOCM60Green Men49:54
8Eddie McLarnonNGOCM65Green Men50:37
9Christopher KelseyBOKM60Green Men50:41
10Peter MaliphantBOKM60Green Men51:51
11Oscar HealySBOCM16Junior Men55:23
12Ian ProwseNGOCM65Green Men56:55
13Peter WatsonNGOCM16Junior Men58:36
14Peter FosterBOKM60Green Men59:13
15Steve WilliamsNGOCM60Green Men1:00:13
16David DohertySBOCM60Green Men1:04:01
17Paul TauntonNGOCM65Green Men1:08:48
18Dave UrchBOKM65Green Men1:10:08
19David HanstockBOKM60Green Men1:14:02
20Nigel FerrandSWOCM60Green Men1:14:03
21Phil WarryBOKM60Green Men1:15:53
22Jonathan HurfordBOKM60Green Men1:19:30
23Chris JohnsonBOKM60Green Men1:19:31
24Peter ColbertSWOCM65Green Men1:20:27
25Laurence GossageBOKM65Green Men1:20:37
26Robert GriffithsMWOCM70Green Men1:21:52
27Tony LloydBOKM60Green Men1:23:22
28Rodney ArchardNGOCM70Green Men1:25:07
29Trevor CroweBOKM65Green Men1:27:51
30Bill MarlowMWOCM65Green Men1:30:40
31Alan BrownNGOCM65Green Men1:32:06
32Gary WakerleyNGOCM60Green Men2:21:59
 
Harry ThomasMWOCM14Junior Menmp
Sandy BurgonBOKM60Green Menmp
Alex BettsSWOCM16Junior Menmp
Allan DarwellBOKM65Green Menmp
Dave HartleyNGOCM65Green Menmp
Ian GoodwinSOM60Green Mendnf
Dylan SkymMWOCM16Junior Mendnf
 
 
 
Short Green (36/36)3.0 km 130 m14 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Alison SimmonsBOKW60Vets Green44:48
2Millie StaggBOKW18Junior Women47:30
3Jill ManningSWOCW65Vets Green48:54
4Howard ThomasBOKM70Vets Green51:46
5David PalmerBOKM70Vets Green53:36
6Helen KelseyBOKW60Vets Green56:37
7Frank InceSWOCM75Vets Green58:23
8Jessica KingBOKW18Junior Women58:54
9Sally ThomasBOKW70Vets Green59:51
10Roger CoeNGOCM70Vets Green1:00:48
11Dave BirdSBOCM70Vets Green1:03:48
12Rosalind TauntonNGOCW65Vets Green1:04:59
13Graham ToughSWOCM70Vets Green1:07:30
14Lin CallardNGOCM80Vets Green1:09:20
15Anne PalmerBOKW65Vets Green1:09:28
16Jasmine SilkSWOCW16Junior Women1:09:59
17David AndrewsNGOCM70Vets Green1:11:30
18Catrin SkymMWOCW18Junior Women1:12:41
19Addie ParrSWOCW16Junior Women1:14:33
20Robert TeedNGOCM75Vets Green1:14:48
21John ParfittBOKM70Vets Green1:16:14
22Edward JohnsonNGOCM75Vets Green1:21:40
23Fiona HanstockBOKW60Vets Green1:22:14
24Clare FletcherBOKW75Vets Green1:22:22
25Robin WalkerBOKM75Vets Green1:24:06
26Sheila MiklausicNGOCW65Vets Green1:25:02
27Mark BlackstoneBOKM70Vets Green1:25:29
28Peter MaloneyNGOCM70Vets Green1:27:23
29Tony NoottBOKM80Vets Green1:32:27
30John FielderBOKM70Vets Green1:42:43
31Susan ColbertSWOCW70Vets Green1:48:13
32Kate BalmondSWOCW65Vets Green1:50:35
33Elizabeth CopeBOKW60Vets Green3:24:11
 
Patricia WalkerBOKW75Vets Greenmp
Paul ShutlerNGOCM55Vets Greendnf
John ColemanNGOCM75Vets Greendnf
 
 
 
Light Green (6/6)3.0 km 110 m15 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Ted McDonaldBOKM70Light Green52:41
2Amy CurtisBOKW45Light Green1:02:13
3Joanna KingBOKW40Light Green1:07:02
4Debbie PerrySWOCW40Light Green1:53:19
 
Simon LottBOKM40Light Greenmp
Jake BartonINDM21Light Greendnf
 
 
 
Orange (11/11)2.4 km 95 m10 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Hannah ThomasMWOCW14Orange Women22:24
2Ruby OwenBOKW14Orange Women23:11
3Ella May RushBOKW12Orange Women31:44
4Molly PillingBOKW14Orange Women37:09
5William LakeSBOCM12Orange Men43:36
6Thomas BettsSWOCM14Orange Men46:48
7Jessica WardNGOCW12Orange Women47:00
8Rebecca WardNGOCW14Orange Women48:06
9Freddie LakeSBOCM12Orange Men50:16
10Edith StaggBOKW14Orange Women52:56
11Kaylee BrookerBAOCW20Orange Women1:33:27
 
 
 
Yellow (2/2)1.9 km 70 m11 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Barthelemy PigaINDM6Yellow58:00
2Torin StephensSWOCM7Yellow1:02:43
 
 
 
White (1/1)1.5 km 50 m9 CStatus of: 16:26
PlNameClubText2Cl.Time
1Emily LeathwoodBOKW10White19:41