Welsh League - Clydach TerraceMon 10/24/2011 5:45 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                        Club      Text2            Time 



Brown  (18/19) Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 Mark Bown                   BOK       M21             55:13 
    2 Ben Maliphant               BOK       M18             60:29 
    3 Tom Horton                  HOC       M21             61:40 
    4 Clive Hallett               BOK       M45             63:00 
    5 Mark Saunders               BOK       M50             64:30 
    6 Christopher Lewis           SBOC      M35             68:20 
    7 Rhys Manning                SWOC      M21             72:00 
    8 Paul Gebbett                BOK       M40             79:11 
    9 Hanne Kinnunen              BOK       W21             80:44 
   10 Haydn Griffths              BOK       M50             83:02 
   11 Duncan Innes                BOK       M45             85:14 
   12 Brian Hughes                HOC       M60             86:55 
   13 Julian Carter               POW       M40             90:03 
   14 Patrick Wooddisse           NGOC      M40             94:20 
   15 Roger Powell                SO        M60            115:08 
   16 Simon Rutherford            IND       M21            121:49 

      Ben Doherty                 SBOC      M20                mp 
      Adrian Moir                 SWOC      M50                mp 



Blue  (47/54)  Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 Sam Mitchell                SBOC      M16             51:46 
    2 Stephen Reynolds            SBOC      M16             54:55 
    3 Axel Blomquist              BAOC      M55             56:14 
    4 Nick Dallimore              SWOC      W55             56:33 
    5 Mark Burley                 BOK       M21             56:53 
    6 Peter Maliphant             BOK       M55             57:12 
    7 Dane Blomquist              BAOC      M16             58:09 
    8 Niall Reynolds              SBOC      M50             59:05 
    8 Niall Allen                 ERYRI     M16             59:05 
   10 Jermery Callard             NGOC      M50             61:22 
   11 Ian Kennett                 SWOC      M45             62:25 
   12 Richard Cronin              BOK       M21             64:26 
   13 Kevin Bracher               SOC       M55             65:19 
   14 Jack Hutchison              SOC       M65             66:34 
   15 Jeremy Parr                 SWOC      M40             67:28 
   16 Pat MacLeod                 NGOC      M60             68:09 
   17 David Palmer                BOK       M65             68:31 
   18 Margaret Reynolds           SBOC      W50             68:38 
   19 Simon Bevan                 SOC       M45             69:11 
   20 Michael Hallett             BOK       M14             69:21 
   21 Kelvin Davies               BOK       M50             70:21 
   22 David Mitchell              SBOC      M50             70:38 
   23 Roger Stein                 SBOC      M55             70:52 
   24 Gill Lock                   SBOC      W45             72:01 
   25 Jackie Hallett              BOK       W50             74:40 
   26 Rodney Archard              NGOC      M65             75:56 
   27 Peter Foster                BOK       M50             77:00 
   28 Alan Richards               NGOC      M65             77:43 
   29 Valter Sohler               RBK       M21             78:16 
   30 Stuart Lewis                SWOC      M16             79:46 
   31 Jim Mallinson               SLOW      M60             80:02 
   32 David Doherty               SBOC      M55             80:56 
   33 Caroline Gay                SWOC      W21             81:47 
   34 Clive Thomas                POW       M45             82:46 
   35 Eunice Carter               POW       W45             84:51 
   36 David Hanstock              BOK       M55             85:21 
   37 Laurence Gossage            BOK       M60             86:01 
   38 Bob Cooper                            M65             90:41 
   39 Katy Dyer                   BOK       W60             90:49 
   40 Sue Cook                    SBOC      W21             91:16 
   41 Peter Colbert               SWOC      M55             91:38 
   42 Mark Blackstone             BOK       M65             93:43 
   43 Jo Foster                   BOK       W50             93:53 
   44 Chris Johnson               BOK       M55             96:41 
   45 Sarah Jenkins               SBOC      W45             98:23 
   46 Terry Smith                 POW       M65             98:38 

      Dudley Budden               BOK       M65                mp 



Green  (20/21) Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 William Reynolds            SBOC      M14             44:10 
    2 Fay Walsh                   POW       W14             45:25 
    3 Alastair Gardner-Smith      POW       M14             47:40 
    4 Trevor Griffiths            BOK       M60             47:50 
    5 Gill Manning                SWOC      W60             48:41 
    6 Joe Thomas                  POW       M14             51:20 
    7 Frank Ince                  SWOC      M70             51:39 
    8 Gabriella Walsh             POW       W40             51:47 
    9 John Mills                  SWOC      M60             52:36 
   10 Robert Teed                 NGOC      M70             57:25 
   11 Caroline Dallimore          SWOC      M55             59:59 
   12 Mike Dobbs                  SBOC      M60             63:08 
   13 Richard Jones               SWOC      M40             63:21 
   14 Annemieke Silk              SWOC      W40             64:42 
   15 Tony Noott                  BOK       M70             67:23 
   16 Fiona Hanstock              BOK       W55             76:08 
   17 Patrick Jones               SBOC      M16             81:00 
   18 Christine Farr              SWOC      W35             85:32 
   19 Alan Mackenzie              SWOC      M60             98:01 
   20 Jane Holcombe               BOK       W40            105:45 



Short Green  ( Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 Clare Fletcher              BOK       W65             59:40 
    2 Brian Spoonley              DEE       M75             67:25 
    3 Susan Colbert               SWOC      W60             67:58 
    4 Pat Spoonley                DEE       W75             75:16 
    5 Anne Donnel                 BOK       W80             81:24 
    6 Judith Powell               SWOC      W70             84:10 
    7 Jenny Davies                          W21             98:53 

      John Grenfell               BOK       M75                mp 
      Pat Grenfell                BOK       W80                mp 



Light Green  ( Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 Zoe Walsh                   POW       W14             54:10 
    2 Kate Stephens               SPLOT     W35             64:54 
    3 Andrea Sohlerova            RBK       W21             80:33 
    4 Kate Balmond                SWOC      W60             93:49 

      Denis Hamment               BOK       M85                mp 
      Charlotte Kemp              SWOC      W40                mp 



Orange  (11/11 Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 William Thomas              POW       M10             43:29 
    2 Quinlan Silk                SWOC      M10             47:37 
    3 Jenny Lewis                 SWOC      W12             54:26 
    4 Eve Tong                              W11             54:41 
    5 Lucas Tong                            M9              55:13 
    6 Tom Carter-Davies           POW       M12             59:26 
    7 Gaye Callard                NGOC      W75             76:19 
    8 Siobhan Lock                SBOC      W12             81:31 
    9 Carys Lock                  SBOC      W10             84:03 

      Isaac Parr                  SWOC      M12                mp 
      Cornell Parr                SWOC      M12                mp 



Yellow  (3/3)  Preliminary results  45 PM  

    1 Addie Parr                  SWOC      W10             40:06 
    2 Jasmine Silk                SWOC      W10             42:36 

      Nez Parr                    SWOC      W40                mp