CPS6 Bute Park, Results

2021-08-22


Novice 10 Controls
1 2097500 Bethan morgan   14:40
2 401404 Ffion Grant W10 BOF 16:59 (+2:19)
3 401403 Alys Grant W12 BOF 18:11 (+3:31)
4 439051 Tommy Chapple M10 IND 18:34 (+3:54)
5 2097499 Anna Jones   20:57 (+6:17)
6 2097485 Betsan Powell W14 WAOC 27:34 (+12:54)
7 2097483 Hana Powell W10 WAOC 27:36 (+12:56)
8 2097486 Blaidd Clifford M10 IND 46:17 (+31:37)
9 439054 Thomas Clutton M10 SWOC 46:25 (+31:45)
- 2097481 Alys Powell W10 WAOC MP

Middle 13 Controls
1 2097490 James Grant/Corrine Lock M35 IND 26:19
2 401392 Cullum Morgan Welch M21 IND 27:10 (+0:51)
3 401399 Dave Grant M40 BOF 28:11 (+1:52)
4 2105236 Kate Darlington W40 IND 28:53 (+2:34)
5 8070550 John Mills M70 SWOC 29:15 (+2:56)
6 439070 Emily Peltor W14 BAOC 31:18 (+4:59)
7 439068 Alex Peltor M14 BAOC 31:19 (+5:00)
8 401397 William Morgan M10 IND 33:11 (+6:52)
9 8641854 Peter Ribbans M60 SWOC 33:58 (+7:39)
10 401412 Ausra Ceglyte W45 SWOC 37:24 (+11:05)
11 401411 Pablo Nunez M12 SWOC 37:46 (+11:27)
12 2127445 Peter Maloney M75 NGOC 37:52 (+11:33)
13 439066 Anna Peltor W16 BAOC 38:02 (+11:43)
14 2097487 Simone Twohig W45 IND 38:18 (+11:59)
15 2097489 Bethany Twohig W14 IND 38:31 (+12:12)
16 333757 Chris Burgues M65 SWOC 39:18 (+12:59)
17 2097496 Scout5 Scout 39:29 (+13:10)
18 2097492 Scout1 Scout 39:58 (+13:39)
19 401389 Luke Peltor M12 BAOC 40:04 (+13:45)
20 2097493 Scout2 Scout 40:09 (+13:50)
21 8628568 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 42:54 (+16:35)
22 7992607 7992607   46:59 (+20:40)

Long 19 Controls
1 8001732 Matt O'Keefe M35 SWOC 29:05
2 9102792 Mark Ponsford M21 SWOC 31:08 (+2:03)
3 8190678 Tom Foord M40 SWOC 31:22 (+2:17)
4 8680940 James Clemence M60 SWOC 32:01 (+2:56)
5 2097484 Steffan Wells M21 IND 32:51 (+3:46)
6 401398 Lee Tinnion M21 IND 32:53 (+3:48)
7 2097491 George Tordoff M45 IND 33:05 (+4:00)
8 439057 Dafydd Davies M45 IND 33:31 (+4:26)
9 401395 Stewart Harding M35 IND 33:52 (+4:47)
10 439056 Richard Carr M35 IND 34:18 (+5:13)
11 401409 Philip McDonald M21 IND 35:02 (+5:57)
12 401405 Nathaniel Palmer M50 SWOC 38:19 (+9:14)
13 2097497 2097497   38:25 (+9:20)
14 439065 Sian Edwards W21 IND 38:49 (+9:44)
15 8030201 Saskia Jones W20 SWOC 39:31 (+10:26)
16 2032900 Alice Lovett W35 MV 39:39 (+10:34)
17 342253 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 40:09 (+11:04)
18 8064343 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 40:11 (+11:06)
19 8670621 Tim Sands M70 BOK 40:29 (+11:24)
20 401407 Camilla Brueton W40 SWOC 40:34 (+11:29)
21 2049784 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 40:38 (+11:33)
22 439055 Jeremy Dickson M55 IND 43:39 (+14:34)
23 260341 Elinor Clemence W21 IND 45:22 (+16:17)
24 236312 Jack Reddaway M21 IND 45:23 (+16:18)
25 2145979 Andrew Firth M35 SWOC 46:07 (+17:02)
26 401413 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 47:39 (+18:34)
27 8628657 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 47:53 (+18:48)
28 8242318 Carol Sands W70 BOK 48:56 (+19:51)
29 439058 Menna Enticott W21 IND 50:17 (+21:12)
30 2097488 Tycho Twohig M16 IND 58:25 (+29:20)
31 439059 Sian Regan W35 IND 77:13 (+48:08)
32 439061 Bea Roberts W40 IND 77:16 (+48:11)
33 401394 Clare Bruce W45 IND 78:32 (+49:27)
34 401408 Marie Mclauchlan W55 IND 78:35 (+49:30)
35 401401 Donna Grant W40 BOF 82:50 (+53:45)
- 439064 Ian Mulcahy M21 IND MP
- 401410 Barbara Moles W21 IND MP
- 401390 Emma Harris W35 IND MP


Created 2021-08-25 19:40:38 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1