Parc Penallta SWOC L1, Results

2022-01-22


Yellow 11 Controls
1 2097498 Florian French Junior M7 26:23
2 2097500 Ela McDuff Junior W7 28:04 (+1:41)
3 401390 Rhys Jones Scout M10 29:45 (+3:22)
4 2097484 Amanda Norris Senior W40 42:28 (+16:05)
5 439056 Surya Sivasubramanian Junior W11 52:03 (+25:40)
6 439057 Satya Sivasubramanian Junior M7 52:05 (+25:42)
7 439058 Robyn Sandel Junior M12 58:45 (+32:22)
8 2097485 Rose Norris Junior W8 64:09 (+37:46)
= 2097483 Kevin Norris Senior M35 64:09 (+37:46)
10 401398 Elise Jones Junior W5 73:24 (+47:01)
11 2097490 Rose Prosser Junior W10 89:17 (+62:54)
12 2097489 Joseph Prosser Junior M7 89:23 (+63:00)
13 2097486 Rory Kidner Junior M6 97:37 (+71:14)
14 2097487 Gethyn Kidner Junior M5 97:54 (+71:31)
15 439065 Autumn Thomas Junior W7 115:24 (+89:01)
16 439063 Darcie Evans Junior M9 119:21 (+92:58)
17 401413 Rowan Phillips Junior M2 152:51 (+126:28)
18 401412 Aderyn Phillips Junior W4 152:56 (+126:33)
- 2097499 Fletcher French Junior M4 MP
- 439055 Osian Netana Junior M9 MP
- 2097497 Sam Gapper Junior M6 MP
- 2097484 Joseph Gapper Junior M8 MP
- 401395 Flora Smith Junior W4 MP
- 401394 Millie Smith Junior W9 MP

Orange 10 Controls
1 2097493 Rosa Watts Junior W18 48:31
2 2097494 Olwen Watts Scout W16 48:38 (+0:07)
3 2097495 Megan Dale Senior W50 55:09 (+6:38)
4 2097496 Steve Watts Senior M50 56:15 (+7:44)
5 2097488 Jane Finch Senior W55 58:39 (+10:08)
6 2097481 Rowan Stubbs Junior M8 66:34 (+18:03)
7 2097491 Blaidd Clifford Junior M10 83:14 (+34:43)
8 2097492 Thomas Clutton Junior M10 83:29 (+34:58)
9 401403 Cian Francis Junior M14 91:25 (+42:54)
10 401396 Alice Smith Junior W14 105:47 (+57:16)
11 401397 Jessica Smith Junior W10 105:58 (+57:27)
12 401410 Jamie Jones Scout M14 106:22 (+57:51)
13 401411 Sam Jones Scout M14 106:32 (+58:01)
14 401392 Harry Temby Junior M10 124:35 (+76:04)
15 401391 Llyod Temby Junior M7 125:18 (+76:47)
16 439054 Soloman Wilson Junior M7 139:17 (+90:46)
17 439051 Robyn Gabriele Junior W6 139:25 (+90:54)
18 439052 Jonny Gabriele Junior M5 139:43 (+91:12)
= 439053 Rosie Gabriele Junior W8 139:43 (+91:12)
20 439060 Lewis Johnson Junior M12 141:29 (+92:58)
21 439059 Matthew Johnson Cubs M9 141:31 (+93:00)
22 439061 Jacob Hodges-McFarlane Junior M4 142:22 (+93:51)
- 401399 Ian Standon Senior M60 MP
- 401401 Lucy Hammond Senior W50 MP
- 401409 Caroline Tinsley Senior W40 MP
- 401405 Jonathan Ward Senior M50 MP
- 401407 Alexander-Jon Ward Junior M12 MP
- 401408 Annabel Ward Junior W7 MP
- 401404 Kellyanne Burton-Ward Senior W40 MP

Green 13 Controls
1 430416 Hayden Griffiths SWOC M60 54:56
2 8680543 Andrew Raven SWOC M16 64:44 (+9:48)
3 8641854 Peter Ribbans SWOC M65 65:43 (+10:47)
4 200306 Ainis Pirtnieks SWOC M60 66:12 (+11:16)
5 401389 Jana Purklava Senior W55 66:36 (+11:40)
6 8628657 Kevin Bush SWOC M60 73:15 (+18:19)
7 2800209 Peter Colbert SWOC M70 85:22 (+30:26)
8 8026749 Anne May SWOC W70 86:15 (+31:19)
9 2061399 Frank Ince SWOC M80 86:52 (+31:56)
10 2127445 Peter Maloney NGOC M75 98:19 (+43:23)
11 8628568 Jane Bush SWOC W65 104:29 (+49:33)
12 333757 Chris Burgues SWOC M65 105:12 (+50:16)
- 8082607 David May SWOC M75 MP
- 439066 Elin Merrifield Junior W12 MP
- 439068 George Merrifield Junior M7 MP
- 222321 Sue Colbert SWOC W75 MP
- 439064 Eleri Stinchcombe Junior W7 MP
- 439070 Amelie Outing Junior W10 MP
- 439062 Iestyn Outing Junior M10 MP
NC 8667906 Anthony Raven SWOC M50 46:31

Blue 16 Controls
1 8428248 Marcus Pinker SWOC M45 51:51
2 342253 Christine Farr SWOC W45 80:33 (+28:42)
3 2049784 Duncan Innes SWOC M60 81:23 (+29:32)
4 8030201 Saskia Jones SWOC W21 86:24 (+34:33)
5 8223211 Chris Atkins BOK M40 88:11 (+36:20)
6 8069685 John Townsend SWOC M55 93:13 (+41:22)
- 8040774 Nick Ashby SWOC M45 MP


Created 2022-01-26 20:48:31 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1